Schedule and Standings

Schedule

Standings

40 and Over



Gr/PNoTeamFromPWDLPts GFGADiff
Group A
A1 1 FRESNO AJAX FC FRESNO CA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A1 2 FourPeaks Brewers Paradise Valley Arizona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A1 3 Prestige Worldwide Amarillo TX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A1 4 FC SAMBITA SCOTTSDALE AZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B
B1 5 Zeppelin FC West Jordan UT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B1 6 Biggest Little City Sparks Nevada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B1 7 Joker Pub FC Issaquah Washington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B1 8 Acapulco Gilbert Arizona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
3 Sat - 2020-10-24 11:00 Field 4 5 - Zeppelin FC 6 - Biggest Little City Pool Play
4 Sat - 2020-10-24 11:00 Field 3 7 - Joker Pub FC 8 - Acapulco Pool Play
1 Sat - 2020-10-24 12:00 Field 7 1 - FRESNO AJAX FC 2 - FourPeaks Brewers Pool Play
2 Sat - 2020-10-24 12:00 Field 2 3 - Prestige Worldwide 4 - FC SAMBITA Pool Play
7 Sat - 2020-10-24 14:30 Field 3 6 - Biggest Little City 7 - Joker Pub FC Pool Play
8 Sat - 2020-10-24 14:30 Field 1 8 - Acapulco 5 - Zeppelin FC Pool Play
5 Sat - 2020-10-24 15:30 Field 2 2 - FourPeaks Brewers 3 - Prestige Worldwide Pool Play
6 Sat - 2020-10-24 15:30 Field 7 4 - FC SAMBITA 1 - FRESNO AJAX FC Pool Play
11 Sun - 2020-10-25 10:15 Field 4 5 - Zeppelin FC 7 - Joker Pub FC Pool Play
12 Sun - 2020-10-25 10:15 Field 3 6 - Biggest Little City 8 - Acapulco Pool Play
9 Sun - 2020-10-25 11:00 Field 7 1 - FRESNO AJAX FC 3 - Prestige Worldwide Pool Play
10 Sun - 2020-10-25 11:00 Field 2 2 - FourPeaks Brewers 4 - FC SAMBITA Pool Play
13 Sun - 2020-10-25 14:30 Field 2 A1 - B2 - Top 4 Semi
14 Sun - 2020-10-25 15:30 Field 1 B1 - A2 - Top 4 Semi
15 Sun - 2020-10-25 17:15 Field 3 A3 - B3 - Bottom 4 Semi
16 Sun - 2020-10-25 17:15 Field 1 A4 - B4 - Bottom 4 Semi
17 Mon - 2020-10-26 08:30 Field 1 W13 - W14 - Top 4 Final
18 Mon - 2020-10-26 08:30 Field 3 W15 - W16 - Bottom 4 Final

48 and Over



Gr/PNoTeamFromPWDLPts GFGADiff
Group A
A1 9 Highway 50 Reno NV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A1 10 Sand Dragons FC Cave Creek AZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A1 11 International USA South Jordan UT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B
B1 12 Nomads Solana Beach CA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B1 13 South Bay Football Club Manhattan Beach CA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B1 14 Alliance FC St. Petersburg FL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group C
C1 15 Rock United Oak Park, CA 91377 CA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C1 16 Fresno Ajax FC Fresno CA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C1 17 Colombia FC Avondale AZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group D
D1 18 Fox Valley Hammers Cary IL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D1 19 Tucson Chapman 48 Tucson Az 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D1 20 PCH AZ Mission Viejo California 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group E
E1 21 KENTUCKY WATERFALL GREENSBORO NC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E1 22 Freeballers FC Albuquerque NM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E1 23 DRITA SELECT Detroit MI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group F
F1 24 Mesa Fc mesa az 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F1 25 El Cartel Santa Cruz CA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F1 26 Bay Area United Dublin California 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
19 Sat - 2020-10-24 09:15 Field 1 1 - Highway 50 2 - Sand Dragons FC Pool Play
20 Sat - 2020-10-24 09:15 Field 3 4 - Nomads 5 - South Bay Football Club Pool Play
21 Sat - 2020-10-24 09:15 Field 6 7 - Rock United 8 - Fresno Ajax FC Pool Play
22 Sat - 2020-10-24 09:15 Field 4 10 - Fox Valley Hammers 11 - Tucson Chapman 48 Pool Play
23 Sat - 2020-10-24 10:15 Field 2 13 - KENTUCKY WATERFALL 14 - Freeballers FC Pool Play
24 Sat - 2020-10-24 10:15 Field 5 16 - Mesa Fc 17 - El Cartel Pool Play
25 Sat - 2020-10-24 12:45 Field 1 2 - Sand Dragons FC 3 - International USA Pool Play
26 Sat - 2020-10-24 12:45 Field 3 5 - South Bay Football Club 6 - Alliance FC Pool Play
27 Sat - 2020-10-24 12:45 Field 6 8 - Fresno Ajax FC 9 - Colombia FC Pool Play
28 Sat - 2020-10-24 12:45 Field 4 11 - Tucson Chapman 48 12 - PCH AZ Pool Play
29 Sat - 2020-10-24 13:45 Field 2 14 - Freeballers FC 15 - DRITA SELECT Pool Play
30 Sat - 2020-10-24 13:45 Field 5 17 - El Cartel 18 - Bay Area United Pool Play
31 Sat - 2020-10-24 16:15 Field 1 3 - International USA 1 - Highway 50 Pool Play
32 Sat - 2020-10-24 16:15 Field 4 6 - Alliance FC 4 - Nomads Pool Play
33 Sat - 2020-10-24 16:15 Field 3 9 - Colombia FC 7 - Rock United Pool Play
34 Sat - 2020-10-24 16:15 Field 6 12 - PCH AZ 10 - Fox Valley Hammers Pool Play
35 Sat - 2020-10-24 17:15 Field 2 15 - DRITA SELECT 13 - KENTUCKY WATERFALL Pool Play
36 Sat - 2020-10-24 17:15 Field 5 18 - Bay Area United 16 - Mesa Fc Pool Play

48 - First Place Group



Gr/PNoTeamFromPWDLPts GFGADiff
Group A
A1 27 A1 na 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A1 28 B1 na 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A1 29 C1 na 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B
B1 30 D1 na 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B1 31 E1 na 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B1 32 F1 na 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
67 Sun - 2020-10-25 09:15 Field 2 1 - A1 2 - B1 Pool Play
68 Sun - 2020-10-25 09:15 Field 5 4 - D1 5 - E1 Pool Play
69 Sun - 2020-10-25 13:45 Field 1 2 - B1 3 - C1 Pool Play
70 Sun - 2020-10-25 13:45 Field 3 5 - E1 6 - F1 Pool Play
71 Sun - 2020-10-25 17:15 Field 4 3 - C1 1 - A1 Pool Play
72 Sun - 2020-10-25 17:15 Field 6 6 - F1 4 - D1 Pool Play
73 Mon - 2020-10-26 10:05 Field 1 A1 - B1 - Championship

48 - Second Place Group



Gr/PNoTeamFromPWDLPts GFGADiff
Group A
A1 33 A2 na 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A1 34 B2 na 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A1 35 C2 na 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B
B1 36 D2 na 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B1 37 E2 na 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B1 38 F2 na 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
74 Sun - 2020-10-25 08:30 Field 4 1 - A2 2 - B2 Pool Play
75 Sun - 2020-10-25 08:30 Field 6 4 - D2 5 - E2 Pool Play
76 Sun - 2020-10-25 12:00 Field 1 2 - B2 3 - C2 Pool Play
77 Sun - 2020-10-25 12:00 Field 3 5 - E2 6 - F2 Pool Play
78 Sun - 2020-10-25 16:15 Field 2 3 - C2 1 - A2 Pool Play
79 Sun - 2020-10-25 16:15 Field 5 6 - F2 4 - D2 Pool Play
80 Mon - 2020-10-26 10:05 Field 3 A1 - B1 - Championship

48 - Third Place Group



Gr/PNoTeamFromPWDLPts GFGADiff
Group A
A1 39 A3 na 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A1 40 B3 na 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A1 41 C3 na 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B
B1 42 D3 na 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B1 43 E3 na 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B1 44 F3 na 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
81 Sun - 2020-10-25 08:30 Field 1 1 - A3 2 - B3 Pool Play
84 Sun - 2020-10-25 08:30 Field 3 5 - E3 6 - F3 Pool Play
82 Sun - 2020-10-25 12:45 Field 2 4 - D3 5 - E3 Pool Play
83 Sun - 2020-10-25 12:45 Field 5 2 - B3 3 - C3 Pool Play
85 Sun - 2020-10-25 15:30 Field 4 3 - C3 1 - A3 Pool Play
86 Sun - 2020-10-25 15:30 Field 3 6 - F3 4 - D3 Pool Play
87 Mon - 2020-10-26 10:05 Field 6 A1 - B1 - Championship

55 and Over



Gr/PNoTeamFromPWDLPts GFGADiff
Group A
A1 45 FRESNO AJAX FC FRESNO CA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A1 46 FC Locomotive Littleton CO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A1 47 Missoula Old Boys Missoula MT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A1 48 Sam Adams Snohomish Wa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B
B1 49 Highway 50 FC Reno Nevada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B1 50 San Diego united La jolla Ca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B1 51 FreddyFund McKinney Texas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B1 52 UFC Tempe Arizona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
37 Sat - 2020-10-24 11:00 Field 6 1 - FRESNO AJAX FC 2 - FC Locomotive Pool Play
38 Sat - 2020-10-24 12:00 Field 5 3 - Missoula Old Boys 4 - Sam Adams Pool Play
39 Sat - 2020-10-24 14:30 Field 4 5 - Highway 50 FC 6 - San Diego united Pool Play
40 Sat - 2020-10-24 15:30 Field 5 7 - FreddyFund 8 - UFC Pool Play
41 Sat - 2020-10-24 18:00 Field 4 2 - FC Locomotive 3 - Missoula Old Boys Pool Play
42 Sat - 2020-10-24 18:00 Field 6 4 - Sam Adams 1 - FRESNO AJAX FC Pool Play
43 Sat - 2020-10-24 18:30 Field 2 6 - San Diego united 7 - FreddyFund Pool Play
44 Sat - 2020-10-24 18:30 Field 5 8 - UFC 5 - Highway 50 FC Pool Play
47 Sun - 2020-10-25 11:00 Field 5 5 - Highway 50 FC 7 - FreddyFund Pool Play
45 Sun - 2020-10-25 12:00 Field 6 1 - FRESNO AJAX FC 3 - Missoula Old Boys Pool Play
46 Sun - 2020-10-25 12:00 Field 4 2 - FC Locomotive 4 - Sam Adams Pool Play
48 Sun - 2020-10-25 12:45 Field 7 6 - San Diego united 8 - UFC Pool Play
52 Sun - 2020-10-25 15:30 Field 6 A4 - B4 - Bottom 4 Semi
49 Sun - 2020-10-25 16:15 Field 7 A1 - B2 - Top 4 Semi
50 Sun - 2020-10-25 18:00 Field 5 B1 - A2 - Top 4 Semi
51 Sun - 2020-10-25 18:00 Field 2 A3 - B3 - Bottom 4 Semi
53 Mon - 2020-10-26 08:45 Field 4 W49 - W50 - Top 4 Final
54 Mon - 2020-10-26 08:45 Field 6 W51 - W52 - Bottom 4 Final

Masters



Gr/PNoTeamFromPWDLPts GFGADiff
Group A
A1 53 The Gibos THOUSAND OAKS CA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A1 54 Incinerators Phoenix AZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A1 55 Bates Motel Seattle Washington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B
B1 56 Oklahoma hotspurs Oklahoma City Oklahoma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B1 57 Freddy Fund Dallas Texas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B1 58 Still Kickin' AZ Tucson AZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
55 Sat - 2020-10-24 10:15 Field 7 1 - The Gibos 2 - Incinerators Pool Play
56 Sat - 2020-10-24 11:00 Field 1 4 - Oklahoma hotspurs 5 - Freddy Fund Pool Play
57 Sat - 2020-10-24 13:45 Field 7 2 - Incinerators 3 - Bates Motel Pool Play
58 Sat - 2020-10-24 14:30 Field 6 5 - Freddy Fund 6 - Still Kickin' AZ Pool Play
59 Sat - 2020-10-24 18:00 Field 3 3 - Bates Motel 1 - The Gibos Pool Play
60 Sat - 2020-10-24 18:00 Field 1 6 - Still Kickin' AZ 4 - Oklahoma hotspurs Pool Play
61 Sun - 2020-10-25 09:15 Field 7 A1 - B1 - Cross Over
62 Sun - 2020-10-25 10:15 Field 6 A2 - A3 - Semi
63 Sun - 2020-10-25 10:15 Field 1 B2 - B3 - Semi
66 Sun - 2020-10-25 13:45 Field 6 L62 - L63 - Redemption (Consolation)
64 Sun - 2020-10-25 14:30 Field 5 A1 - W62 - 60s Final
65 Sun - 2020-10-25 14:30 Field 7 B1 - W63 - 65s Final