Schedule and Standings

Schedule

Standings

35 and Over





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
148 Sat - 2021-10-23 08:30 Field 1 1 - BorrachosFC 6 2 - Clayton Town 0 Pool Play
149 Sat - 2021-10-23 08:30 Field 2 3 - FC Sambita 0 4 - Soccer Locker 2 Pool Play
150 Sat - 2021-10-23 12:15 Field 1 5 - Lokomotiva 0 1 - BorrachosFC 2 Pool Play
151 Sat - 2021-10-23 12:15 Field 2 2 - Clayton Town 0 3 - FC Sambita 8 Pool Play
152 Sat - 2021-10-23 15:15 Field 1 4 - Soccer Locker 5 5 - Lokomotiva 0 Pool Play
153 Sun - 2021-10-24 09:45 Field 3 1 - BorrachosFC 3 3 - FC Sambita 0 Pool Play
154 Sun - 2021-10-24 09:45 Field 4 2 - Clayton Town 0 4 - Soccer Locker 7 Pool Play
155 Sun - 2021-10-24 13:30 Field 3 4 - Soccer Locker 4 1 - BorrachosFC 3 Pool Play
156 Sun - 2021-10-24 13:30 Field 4 5 - Lokomotiva 8 2 - Clayton Town 0 Pool Play
157 Sun - 2021-10-24 16:30 Field 3 5 - Lokomotiva 4 3 - FC Sambita 1 Pool Play
158 Mon - 2021-10-25 08:00 Field 1 A1 - Soccer Locker 4 A2 - BorrachosFC 3 Championship

40 and Over





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
1 Sat - 2021-10-23 11:00 Field 3 1 - FC AJAX FRESNO 1 2 - Club A-1 Over 40s 1 Pool Play
2 Sat - 2021-10-23 11:00 Field 4 3 - Biggest Little City 0 4 - CS Arsenal 0 Pool Play
3 Sat - 2021-10-23 11:00 Field 5 5 - CaliFino Nomads 4 6 - FU2020 1 Pool Play
4 Sat - 2021-10-23 11:00 Field 6 7 - LA Wanderers 0 8 - Atletico "Pastrano" United 2 Pool Play
5 Sat - 2021-10-23 11:00 Field 7 9 - Dynamo Solo 2 10 - BorrachosFC 1 Pool Play
6 Sat - 2021-10-23 11:00 Field 8 11 - UP Mexico 1 12 - OC Spurs 2 Pool Play
7 Sat - 2021-10-23 16:30 Field 2 13 - BB UTAH 1 14 - El Cartel 2 Pool Play
8 Sat - 2021-10-23 16:30 Field 1 15 - SoCal Hammerheads 1 16 - Ajax Santa Rosa 1 Pool Play
9 Sat - 2021-10-23 16:30 Field 5 2 - Club A-1 Over 40s 2 3 - Biggest Little City 0 Pool Play
10 Sat - 2021-10-23 17:45 Field 1 4 - CS Arsenal 0 1 - FC AJAX FRESNO 2 Pool Play
11 Sat - 2021-10-23 17:45 Field 2 6 - FU2020 0 7 - LA Wanderers 1 Pool Play
12 Sat - 2021-10-23 17:45 Field 4 8 - Atletico "Pastrano" United 2 5 - CaliFino Nomads 2 Pool Play
13 Sat - 2021-10-23 17:45 Field 5 10 - BorrachosFC 1 11 - UP Mexico 3 Pool Play
14 Sat - 2021-10-23 17:45 Field 6 12 - OC Spurs 1 9 - Dynamo Solo 3 Pool Play
15 Sat - 2021-10-23 20:15 Field 5 14 - El Cartel 3 15 - SoCal Hammerheads 1 Pool Play
16 Sat - 2021-10-23 20:15 Field 6 16 - Ajax Santa Rosa 3 13 - BB UTAH 2 Pool Play
17 Sun - 2021-10-24 12:15 Field 7 1 - FC AJAX FRESNO 2 3 - Biggest Little City 1 Pool Play
18 Sun - 2021-10-24 12:15 Field 8 2 - Club A-1 Over 40s 3 4 - CS Arsenal 0 Pool Play
19 Sun - 2021-10-24 13:30 Field 1 5 - CaliFino Nomads 4 7 - LA Wanderers 0 Pool Play
20 Sun - 2021-10-24 13:30 Field 2 6 - FU2020 0 8 - Atletico "Pastrano" United 4 Pool Play
21 Sun - 2021-10-24 16:30 Field 2 9 - Dynamo Solo 2 11 - UP Mexico 2 Pool Play
22 Sun - 2021-10-24 16:30 Field 4 10 - BorrachosFC 0 12 - OC Spurs 2 Pool Play
23 Sun - 2021-10-24 16:30 Field 5 13 - BB UTAH 4 15 - SoCal Hammerheads 1 Pool Play
24 Sun - 2021-10-24 16:30 Field 6 14 - El Cartel 1 16 - Ajax Santa Rosa 2 Pool Play
31 Sun - 2021-10-24 19:00 Field 5 A4 - CS Arsenal 2 B4 - FU2020 0 4th Consolation
32 Sun - 2021-10-24 19:00 Field 6 C4 - BorrachosFC 0 D4 - LA Wanderers 0 4th Consolation
25 Sun - 2021-10-24 20:15 Field 1 A1 - Club A-1 Over 40s 7 B2 - Atletico "Pastrano" United 6 Qtr Final
26 Sun - 2021-10-24 20:15 Field 2 B1 - CaliFino Nomads 3 A2 - FC AJAX FRESNO 1 Qtr Final
27 Sun - 2021-10-24 20:15 Field 3 C1 - Dynamo Solo 1 D2 - El Cartel 4 Qtr Final
28 Sun - 2021-10-24 20:15 Field 4 D1 - Ajax Santa Rosa 3 C2 - OC Spurs 2 Qtr Final
29 Sun - 2021-10-24 20:15 Field 5 A3 - Biggest Little City 2 B3 - SoCal Hammerheads 1 3rd Place Semi
30 Sun - 2021-10-24 20:15 Field 6 C3 - UP Mexico 1 D3 - BB UTAH 2 3rd Place Semi
33 Mon - 2021-10-25 09:15 Field 6 W25 - Club A-1 Over 40s 3 W27 - El Cartel 0 Semi Final
34 Mon - 2021-10-25 09:15 Field 8 W26 - CaliFino Nomads 2 W28 - Ajax Santa Rosa 0 Semi Final
35 Mon - 2021-10-25 10:30 Field 1 W29 - Biggest Little City 1 W30 - BB UTAH 3 3rd Place Team Final
36 Mon - 2021-10-25 10:30 Field 8 W33 - Club A-1 Over 40s 2 W34 - CaliFino Nomads 4 Championship

48 and Over





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
37 Sat - 2021-10-23 08:30 Field 7 1 - FC AJAX FRESNO 1 2 - South Bay Football Club 0 Pool Play
38 Sat - 2021-10-23 08:30 Field 8 3 - PCH48 0 4 - Highway 50 1 Pool Play
39 Sat - 2021-10-23 09:45 Field 1 5 - El Cartel 1 6 - Blak Pijeon FC 3 Pool Play
40 Sat - 2021-10-23 09:45 Field 2 7 - Club A-1 Over 48s 1 8 - FCFC 1 Pool Play
41 Sat - 2021-10-23 09:45 Field 5 9 - International USA 1 10 - Westside United 48s 0 Pool Play
42 Sat - 2021-10-23 09:45 Field 6 11 - LASC 1 12 - Athletico United 0 Pool Play
43 Sat - 2021-10-23 09:45 Field 7 13 - Nomads SC 3 14 - Real AZ fc 0 Pool Play
44 Sat - 2021-10-23 09:45 Field 8 15 - OC Spurs 1 16 - Alliance FC 1 Pool Play
45 Sat - 2021-10-23 11:00 Field 1 17 - Nice Marmot 0 18 - Chapman Auto 1 Pool Play
46 Sat - 2021-10-23 11:00 Field 2 19 - Garza FC 3 20 - Colorado Springs Arsenal 0 Pool Play
47 Sat - 2021-10-23 12:15 Field 7 2 - South Bay Football Club 1 3 - PCH48 2 Pool Play
48 Sat - 2021-10-23 12:15 Field 8 4 - Highway 50 0 1 - FC AJAX FRESNO 3 Pool Play
49 Sat - 2021-10-23 13:30 Field 1 6 - Blak Pijeon FC 3 7 - Club A-1 Over 48s 3 Pool Play
50 Sat - 2021-10-23 13:30 Field 2 8 - FCFC 0 5 - El Cartel 1 Pool Play
51 Sat - 2021-10-23 13:30 Field 5 10 - Westside United 48s 1 11 - LASC 5 Pool Play
52 Sat - 2021-10-23 13:30 Field 6 12 - Athletico United 3 9 - International USA 0 Pool Play
53 Sat - 2021-10-23 13:30 Field 7 14 - Real AZ fc 0 15 - OC Spurs 2 Pool Play
54 Sat - 2021-10-23 13:30 Field 8 16 - Alliance FC 1 13 - Nomads SC 3 Pool Play
55 Sat - 2021-10-23 16:30 Field 3 18 - Chapman Auto 2 19 - Garza FC 1 Pool Play
56 Sat - 2021-10-23 16:30 Field 4 20 - Colorado Springs Arsenal 2 17 - Nice Marmot 0 Pool Play
57 Sun - 2021-10-24 11:00 Field 3 1 - FC AJAX FRESNO 3 3 - PCH48 2 Pool Play
58 Sun - 2021-10-24 11:00 Field 4 2 - South Bay Football Club 3 4 - Highway 50 0 Pool Play
59 Sun - 2021-10-24 11:00 Field 5 5 - El Cartel 3 7 - Club A-1 Over 48s 5 Pool Play
60 Sun - 2021-10-24 11:00 Field 6 6 - Blak Pijeon FC 2 8 - FCFC 0 Pool Play
61 Sun - 2021-10-24 11:00 Field 7 9 - International USA 0 11 - LASC 1 Pool Play
62 Sun - 2021-10-24 11:00 Field 8 10 - Westside United 48s 0 12 - Athletico United 3 Pool Play
63 Sun - 2021-10-24 12:15 Field 3 13 - Nomads SC 0 15 - OC Spurs 1 Pool Play
64 Sun - 2021-10-24 12:15 Field 4 14 - Real AZ fc 0 16 - Alliance FC 3 Pool Play
65 Sun - 2021-10-24 12:15 Field 5 17 - Nice Marmot 0 19 - Garza FC 6 Pool Play
66 Sun - 2021-10-24 12:15 Field 6 18 - Chapman Auto 3 20 - Colorado Springs Arsenal 1 Pool Play
67 Sun - 2021-10-24 17:45 Field 1 z1-1 - FC AJAX FRESNO 1 z2-3 - Athletico United 0 Top 8 Qtr
68 Sun - 2021-10-24 17:45 Field 2 z1-2 - LASC 4 z2-2 - Club A-1 Over 48s 2 Top 8 Qtr
69 Sun - 2021-10-24 17:45 Field 3 z1-3 - Chapman Auto 1 z2-1 - OC Spurs 0 Top 8 Qtr
70 Sun - 2021-10-24 17:45 Field 4 z1-4 - Blak Pijeon FC 0 z1-5 - Garza FC 1 Top 8 Qtr
71 Sun - 2021-10-24 17:45 Field 5 z2-4 - Nomads SC 3 z4-1 - Highway 50 1 2nd 8 Qtr
72 Sun - 2021-10-24 17:45 Field 6 z2-5 - South Bay Football Club 2 z3-5 - International USA 0 2nd 8 Qtr
73 Sun - 2021-10-24 19:00 Field 1 z3-1 - Alliance FC 3 z3-4 - Colorado Springs Arsenal 0 2nd 8 Qtr
74 Sun - 2021-10-24 19:00 Field 2 z3-2 - El Cartel 3 z3-3 - PCH48 1 2nd 8 Qtr-
75 Sun - 2021-10-24 19:00 Field 3 z4-2 - FCFC 2 z4-3 - Westside United 48s 0 Bottom 4 Consolation
76 Sun - 2021-10-24 19:00 Field 4 z4-4 - Real AZ fc 3 z4-5 - Nice Marmot 3 Bottom 4 Consolation
77 Mon - 2021-10-25 09:15 Field 2 W67 - FC AJAX FRESNO 1 W70 - Garza FC 4 Top 8 Semi
78 Mon - 2021-10-25 09:15 Field 3 W68 - LASC 6 W69 - Chapman Auto 4 Top 8 Semi
79 Mon - 2021-10-25 09:15 Field 4 W71 - Nomads SC 1 W74 - El Cartel 2 2nd 8 Semi
80 Mon - 2021-10-25 09:15 Field 5 W72 - South Bay Football Club 2 W73 - Alliance FC 1 2nd 8 Semi
81 Mon - 2021-10-25 10:30 Field 3 W77 - Garza FC 3 W78 - LASC 0 Top 8 Final
82 Mon - 2021-10-25 10:30 Field 5 W79 - El Cartel 0 W80 - South Bay Football Club 2 2nd 8 Final

55 and Over





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
88 Sat - 2021-10-23 15:00 Field 7 11 - Imperial SC 0 12 - Tucson Chapman 2 Pool Play
89 Sat - 2021-10-23 15:00 Field 8 13 - Pioneers 0 14 - FC Kent City 3 Pool Play
83 Sat - 2021-10-23 15:15 Field 2 1 - FC Locomotive 1 2 - SD united 4 Pool Play
84 Sat - 2021-10-23 15:15 Field 3 3 - FC AJAX FRESNO 0 4 - UFSC55 0 Pool Play
85 Sat - 2021-10-23 15:15 Field 4 5 - Wayne's World 2 6 - Highway 50 1 Pool Play
86 Sat - 2021-10-23 15:15 Field 5 7 - OC Spurs 1 8 - Clayton Wonders 0 Pool Play
87 Sat - 2021-10-23 15:15 Field 6 9 - Boulder Blades 1 10 - Califia Soccer Club 2 Pool Play
90 Sat - 2021-10-23 16:15 Field 8 15 - Arroyo92 0 16 - Cruz Azul ABQ 4 Pool Play
91 Sat - 2021-10-23 16:15 Field 7 17 - El Cartel Legends 1 18 - Sam Adams 3 Pool Play
92 Sat - 2021-10-23 16:30 Field 6 19 - Drita 0 20 - Gibos 1 Pool Play
93 Sat - 2021-10-23 19:00 Field 1 2 - SD united 2 3 - FC AJAX FRESNO 0 Pool Play
94 Sat - 2021-10-23 19:00 Field 2 4 - UFSC55 4 1 - FC Locomotive 0 Pool Play
95 Sat - 2021-10-23 19:00 Field 3 6 - Highway 50 0 7 - OC Spurs 2 Pool Play
96 Sat - 2021-10-23 19:00 Field 4 8 - Clayton Wonders 0 5 - Wayne's World 3 Pool Play
97 Sat - 2021-10-23 19:00 Field 5 10 - Califia Soccer Club 2 11 - Imperial SC 0 Pool Play
98 Sat - 2021-10-23 19:00 Field 6 12 - Tucson Chapman 0 9 - Boulder Blades 1 Pool Play
99 Sat - 2021-10-23 20:15 Field 1 14 - FC Kent City 3 15 - Arroyo92 1 Pool Play
100 Sat - 2021-10-23 20:15 Field 2 16 - Cruz Azul ABQ 3 13 - Pioneers 0 Pool Play
101 Sat - 2021-10-23 20:15 Field 3 18 - Sam Adams 0 19 - Drita 1 Pool Play
102 Sat - 2021-10-23 20:15 Field 4 20 - Gibos 2 17 - El Cartel Legends 1 Pool Play
103 Sun - 2021-10-24 08:30 Field 3 1 - FC Locomotive 1 3 - FC AJAX FRESNO 6 Pool Play
104 Sun - 2021-10-24 08:30 Field 4 2 - SD united 0 4 - UFSC55 2 Pool Play
105 Sun - 2021-10-24 08:30 Field 5 5 - Wayne's World 4 7 - OC Spurs 0 Pool Play
106 Sun - 2021-10-24 08:30 Field 6 6 - Highway 50 0 8 - Clayton Wonders 1 Pool Play
107 Sun - 2021-10-24 08:30 Field 7 9 - Boulder Blades 2 11 - Imperial SC 0 Pool Play
108 Sun - 2021-10-24 08:30 Field 8 10 - Califia Soccer Club 0 12 - Tucson Chapman 1 Pool Play
109 Sun - 2021-10-24 09:45 Field 5 13 - Pioneers 0 15 - Arroyo92 3 Pool Play
110 Sun - 2021-10-24 09:45 Field 6 14 - FC Kent City 0 16 - Cruz Azul ABQ 0 Pool Play
111 Sun - 2021-10-24 09:45 Field 7 17 - El Cartel Legends 4 19 - Drita 0 Pool Play
112 Sun - 2021-10-24 09:45 Field 8 18 - Sam Adams 0 20 - Gibos 3 Pool Play
113 Sun - 2021-10-24 13:30 Field 5 z1-1 - Wayne's World 2 z2-3 - Tucson Chapman 0 Top 8 Qtr
114 Sun - 2021-10-24 13:30 Field 6 z1-2 - Gibos 2 z2-2 - FC Kent City 0 Top 8 Qtr
115 Sun - 2021-10-24 13:30 Field 7 z1-3 - Cruz Azul ABQ 1 z2-1 - SD united 0 Top 8 Qtr
116 Sun - 2021-10-24 13:30 Field 8 z1-4 - UFSC55 1 z1-5 - Boulder Blades 0 Top 8 Qtr
121 Sun - 2021-10-24 15:00 Field 7 z4-2 - FC Locomotive 1 z4-3 - Highway 50 4 Bottom 4 Consolation
122 Sun - 2021-10-24 15:00 Field 8 z4-4 - Imperial SC 1 z4-5 - Drita 2 Bottom 4 Consolation
117 Sun - 2021-10-24 15:15 Field 5 z2-4 - OC Spurs 3 z4-1 - Pioneers 0 2nd 8 Qtr
118 Sun - 2021-10-24 15:15 Field 6 z2-5 - El Cartel Legends 4 z3-5 - Clayton Wonders 0 2nd 8 Qtr
119 Sun - 2021-10-24 16:15 Field 7 z3-1 - Califia Soccer Club 2 z3-4 - Sam Adams 5 2nd 8 Qtr
120 Sun - 2021-10-24 16:15 Field 8 z3-2 - FC AJAX FRESNO 4 z3-3 - Arroyo92 0 2nd 8 Qtr-
123 Mon - 2021-10-25 08:00 Field 4 W113 - Wayne's World 0 W116 - UFSC55 2 Top 8 Semi
124 Mon - 2021-10-25 08:00 Field 5 W114 - Gibos 2 W115 - Cruz Azul ABQ 3 Top 8 Semi
125 Mon - 2021-10-25 08:00 Field 6 W117 - OC Spurs 1 W120 - FC AJAX FRESNO 0 2nd 8 Semi
126 Mon - 2021-10-25 08:00 Field 8 W118 - El Cartel Legends 1 W119 - Sam Adams 2 2nd 8 Semi
127 Mon - 2021-10-25 10:30 Field 4 W123 - UFSC55 1 W124 - Cruz Azul ABQ 4 Top 8 Final
128 Mon - 2021-10-25 10:30 Field 6 W125 - OC Spurs 5 W126 - Sam Adams 4 2nd 8 Final

60 and Over





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
129 Sat - 2021-10-23 08:30 Field 3 1 - Gibos 1 2 - OC spurs 0 Pool Play
130 Sat - 2021-10-23 08:30 Field 4 3 - Incinerators 1 4 - Wild Rovers 3 Pool Play
131 Sat - 2021-10-23 08:30 Field 5 5 - Resurrection 0 6 - NC Over 65 1 Pool Play
132 Sat - 2021-10-23 08:30 Field 6 7 - FC KINGS O60 0 8 - Freddy Fund 3 Pool Play
133 Sat - 2021-10-23 12:15 Field 6 3 - Incinerators 1 2 - OC spurs 4 Pool Play
134 Sat - 2021-10-23 12:15 Field 5 4 - Wild Rovers 3 1 - Gibos 1 Pool Play
135 Sat - 2021-10-23 12:15 Field 4 7 - FC KINGS O60 3 6 - NC Over 65 2 Pool Play
136 Sat - 2021-10-23 12:15 Field 3 8 - Freddy Fund 4 5 - Resurrection 0 Pool Play
137 Sun - 2021-10-24 09:45 Field 1 1 - Gibos 1 3 - Incinerators 2 Pool Play
138 Sun - 2021-10-24 09:45 Field 2 2 - OC spurs 0 4 - Wild Rovers 1 Pool Play
139 Sun - 2021-10-24 11:00 Field 1 5 - Resurrection 1 7 - FC KINGS O60 3 Pool Play
140 Sun - 2021-10-24 11:00 Field 2 6 - NC Over 65 0 8 - Freddy Fund 4 Pool Play
141 Sun - 2021-10-24 15:15 Field 3 A1 - Wild Rovers 2 B4 - Resurrection 0 Qtr Final
142 Sun - 2021-10-24 15:15 Field 2 B2 - FC KINGS O60 4 A3 - Incinerators 3 Qtr Final
143 Sun - 2021-10-24 15:15 Field 1 B1 - Freddy Fund 2 A4 - OC spurs 1 Qtr Final
144 Sun - 2021-10-24 15:15 Field 4 A2 - Gibos 2 B3 - NC Over 65 0 Qtr Final
145 Mon - 2021-10-25 08:00 Field 2 W141 - Wild Rovers 3 W142 - FC KINGS O60 0 Semi Final
146 Mon - 2021-10-25 08:00 Field 3 W143 - Freddy Fund 6 W144 - Gibos 0 Semi Final
147 Mon - 2021-10-25 10:30 Field 2 W145 - Wild Rovers 0 W146 - Freddy Fund 3 Championship

70 and Over





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
159 Sat - 2021-10-23 09:45 Field 3 1 - NC United 0 2 - Golden State Legends O70 2 Pool Play
160 Sat - 2021-10-23 09:45 Field 4 3 - Freddy Fund 3 4 - Los Angeles Soccer Club 0 Pool Play
161 Sat - 2021-10-23 13:30 Field 3 5 - Route 66 United 0 1 - NC United 3 Pool Play
162 Sat - 2021-10-23 13:30 Field 4 2 - Golden State Legends O70 2 3 - Freddy Fund 2 Pool Play
163 Sat - 2021-10-23 17:45 Field 3 4 - Los Angeles Soccer Club 0 5 - Route 66 United 2 Pool Play
164 Sun - 2021-10-24 08:30 Field 1 1 - NC United 0 3 - Freddy Fund 1 Pool Play
165 Sun - 2021-10-24 08:30 Field 2 2 - Golden State Legends O70 5 4 - Los Angeles Soccer Club 0 Pool Play
166 Sun - 2021-10-24 12:15 Field 1 4 - Los Angeles Soccer Club 0 1 - NC United 3 Pool Play
167 Sun - 2021-10-24 12:15 Field 2 5 - Route 66 United 0 2 - Golden State Legends O70 0 Pool Play
168 Sun - 2021-10-24 16:30 Field 1 5 - Route 66 United 0 3 - Freddy Fund 0 Pool Play
169 Mon - 2021-10-25 09:15 Field 1 A1 - Golden State Legends O70 0 A2 - Freddy Fund 4 Championship