48 and Over Martin

Team #
Team
Home Town
Coach/Mgr
Group A
95
SJ Gunners
Gilroy, CA
Sean Long
96
Highway 50 FC
Reno, NV
Tom Vallas
97
Fat Tuesday's FC
Vancouver , WA
George Reynolds
98
WPS
Bakersfield, CA
Michael Chapman
Group B
99
Bulldogs
Santa Clarita, CA
Scott Eldridge
100
Blasters FC
Phoenix, AZ
Joe Kerlin
101
Blak Pijeon
Salt Lake City, UT
Julio Delgado
102
Seymour FC
North Vancouver, BC
Paul Guedes
Group C
103
Greyhounds
Visalia, CA
John Camarena
104
St James Gate
South Orange, NJ
Marc Maidenberg
105
Fox Valley Hammers
Cary, IL
Kevin Hoffman
106
Purdy's Public House
Lake Tapps, WA
Ian Thomas
Group D
107
Peru FC
Denver, CO
Jorge Oliva
108
Arroyo Masters
Altadena, CA
Henry Tonarely
109
Green White
Chicago, IL
John Dunkas
110
OMSL
Woodland Hills , CA
Gary Archer
Sat - Jan 18, 2020
Game
Time
Home
Visitor
Field
Group A
210
8:45 am
95
0
96
1
VP1
211
8:45 am
97
2
98
0
VP2
218
3:10 pm
96
1
97
0
TP3
219
4:25 pm
98
1
95
0
TP3
Group B
212
10:00 am
99
1
100
2
VP1
213
10:00 am
101
3
102
1
VP2
220
1:55 pm
100
0
101
3
RRP
221
3:10 pm
102
2
99
0
RRP
Group C
214
11:15 am
103
1
104
2
VP1
215
12:30 pm
105
0
106
2
VP1
222
4:25 pm
104
1
105
0
EF4
223
5:40 pm
106
4
103
0
EF4
Group D
216
11:15 am
107
0
108
9
VP2
217
12:30 pm
109
0
110
2
VP2
224
4:25 pm
108
0
109
0
RRP
225
5:40 pm
110
5
107
0
RRP
Mon - Jan 20, 2020
Game
Time
Home
Visitor
Field
Semi Final
242
9:30 am
102
0
109
1
MC1
243
9:30 am
97
0
110
1
MC2
Championship
244
10:45 am
109
0
110
1
MC1
Sun - Jan 19, 2020
Game
Time
Home
Visitor
Field
Group A
226
10:00 am
95
1
97
4
KZ3
227
10:00 am
96
1
98
0
KZ4
Group B
228
10:00 am
99
3
101
2
KZ5
229
10:00 am
100
0
102
6
KZ6
Group C
230
12:30 pm
103
1
105
1
RR1
231
12:30 pm
104
0
106
0
RR2
Group D
232
10:00 am
107
0
109
14
RR1
233
10:00 am
108
0
110
1
RR2
Consolation
239
3:10 pm
95
0
100
4
KZ7
241
4:25 pm
105
2
107
1
KZ7
238
5:40 pm
98
1
99
1
KZ5
240
5:40 pm
103
0
108
2
KZ6
Qtr Final
234
5:40 pm
96
0
102
1
KZ1
235
5:40 pm
101
0
97
1
KZ2
236
5:40 pm
106
0
109
1
KZ3
237
5:40 pm
110
1
104
0
KZ4