Schedule and Standings

Schedule

Standings

35 and Over Martin





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
2 Sat - 2020-01-18 09:20 KZ2 3 - Anejo FC 3 4 - Sydro FC 3 Pool Play
3 Sat - 2020-01-18 09:20 KZ3 5 - Borrachos FC - Dallas 1 6 - Suramerica FC 3 Pool Play
4 Sat - 2020-01-18 09:20 KZ4 7 - Santos SC 2 8 - Wanted in 3 States 2 Pool Play
5 Sat - 2020-01-18 09:20 KZ5 9 - Hrazdan 0 10 - RC United 80 0 Pool Play
1 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:35 KZ1 1 - Mutiny FC 1 2 - Blue Dragons 2 Pool Play
6 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:35 KZ6 11 - Arroyo '92 1 12 - FC Bend 0 Pool Play
7 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:15 KZ6 2 - Blue Dragons 2 3 - Anejo FC 0 Pool Play
12 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:15 KZ1 12 - FC Bend 4 9 - Hrazdan 2 Pool Play
8 Sat - 2020-01-18 14:30 KZ5 4 - Sydro FC 3 1 - Mutiny FC 1 Pool Play
9 Sat - 2020-01-18 14:30 KZ4 6 - Suramerica FC 1 7 - Santos SC 0 Pool Play
10 Sat - 2020-01-18 14:30 KZ3 8 - Wanted in 3 States 3 5 - Borrachos FC - Dallas 2 Pool Play
11 Sat - 2020-01-18 14:30 KZ2 10 - RC United 80 0 11 - Arroyo '92 5 Pool Play
13 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 KZ3 1 - Mutiny FC 0 3 - Anejo FC 7 Pool Play
14 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 KZ4 2 - Blue Dragons 0 4 - Sydro FC 2 Pool Play
15 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 KZ1 5 - Borrachos FC - Dallas 1 7 - Santos SC 1 Pool Play
16 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 KZ2 6 - Suramerica FC 1 8 - Wanted in 3 States 3 Pool Play
17 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 KZ5 9 - Hrazdan 2 11 - Arroyo '92 1 Pool Play
18 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 KZ6 10 - RC United 80 3 12 - FC Bend 1 Pool Play
19 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 KZ1 A1 - Sydro FC 2 z3-1 - RC United 80 0 Qty Final
20 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 KZ2 B1 - Wanted in 3 States 0 z3-2 - Blue Dragons 3 Qtr Final
21 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 KZ3 C1 - Arroyo '92 0 A2 - Anejo FC 2 Qtr Final
22 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 KZ4 B2 - Suramerica FC 0 C2 - Hrazdan 1 Qtr Final
23 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 KZ5 z3-3 - Santos SC 0 A4 - Mutiny FC 3 Consolation
24 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 KZ6 B4 - Borrachos FC - Dallas 3 C4 - FC Bend 5 Consolation
25 Mon - 2020-01-20 09:30 KZ1 W19 - Sydro FC 3 W22 - Hrazdan 5 Semi Final
26 Mon - 2020-01-20 09:30 KZ2 W20 - Blue Dragons 0 W21 - Anejo FC 2 Semi Final
27 Mon - 2020-01-20 10:45 KZ1 W25 - Hrazdan 1 W26 - Anejo FC 3 Championship

35 and Over Luther





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
29 Sat - 2020-01-18 08:05 KZ2 3 - Black Pijeons 0 4 - Stormtroopers 1 Pool Play
30 Sat - 2020-01-18 08:05 KZ3 5 - Pacific FC 1 6 - Fresno Ajax FC 2 Pool Play
31 Sat - 2020-01-18 08:05 KZ4 7 - Iron Lion FC 1 8 - Borrachos FC - L.A 6 Pool Play
32 Sat - 2020-01-18 08:05 KZ5 9 - Seleccion Nuevo Leon TF 2 10 - FC Raja 0 Pool Play
28 Sat - 2020-01-18 09:20 KZ1 1 - Shaheen FC 3 2 - Dep. San Juan 0 Pool Play
33 Sat - 2020-01-18 09:20 KZ6 11 - FC Albuquerque 1 12 - Monterey Monarchs Pub 0 Pool Play
34 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:50 KZ1 2 - Dep. San Juan 3 3 - Black Pijeons 0 Pool Play
35 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:50 KZ2 4 - Stormtroopers 0 1 - Shaheen FC 3 Pool Play
36 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:50 KZ3 6 - Fresno Ajax FC 4 7 - Iron Lion FC 3 Pool Play
37 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:50 KZ4 8 - Borrachos FC - L.A 3 5 - Pacific FC 1 Pool Play
38 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:50 KZ5 10 - FC Raja 1 11 - FC Albuquerque 4 Pool Play
39 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:50 KZ6 12 - Monterey Monarchs Pub 1 9 - Seleccion Nuevo Leon TF 2 Pool Play
40 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 KZ6 1 - Shaheen FC 5 3 - Black Pijeons 2 Pool Play
41 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 KZ5 2 - Dep. San Juan 3 4 - Stormtroopers 1 Pool Play
42 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 KZ4 5 - Pacific FC 3 7 - Iron Lion FC 4 Pool Play
43 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 KZ3 6 - Fresno Ajax FC 2 8 - Borrachos FC - L.A 1 Pool Play
44 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 KZ2 9 - Seleccion Nuevo Leon TF 1 11 - FC Albuquerque 1 Pool Play
45 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 KZ1 10 - FC Raja 2 12 - Monterey Monarchs Pub 4 Pool Play
46 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 KZ1 A1 - Shaheen FC 9 z3-1 - Iron Lion FC 1 Qty Final
47 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 KZ2 B1 - Fresno Ajax FC 4 z3-2 - Monterey Monarchs Pub 0 Qtr Final
48 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 KZ3 C1 - FC Albuquerque 0 A2 - Dep. San Juan 2 Qtr Final
49 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 KZ4 B2 - Borrachos FC - L.A 0 C2 - Seleccion Nuevo Leon TF 1 Qtr Final
50 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 KZ5 z3-3 - Stormtroopers 1 A4 - Black Pijeons 2 Consolation
51 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 KZ6 B4 - Pacific FC 5 C4 - FC Raja 1 Consolation
52 Mon - 2020-01-20 08:15 KZ1 W46 - Shaheen FC 5 W49 - Seleccion Nuevo Leon TF 0 Semi Final
53 Mon - 2020-01-20 08:15 KZ2 W47 - Fresno Ajax FC 0 W48 - Dep. San Juan 1 Semi Final
54 Mon - 2020-01-20 10:45 KZ2 W52 - Shaheen FC 2 W53 - Dep. San Juan 3 Championship

40 and Over Martin





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
55 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 TP1 1 - Olympus FC 3 2 - Brew Crew 0 Pool Play
56 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 TP2 3 - Green White 4 4 - North Dallas 40 0 Pool Play
59 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 TP1 9 - Visalia FC 6 10 - FC Strangers 0 Pool Play
60 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 TP2 11 - El Cartel 0 12 - West Valley Strikers 1 Pool Play
57 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 TP1 5 - OMSL 1 6 - Crab Corner Las Vegas 0 Pool Play
58 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 TP2 7 - Rowdies 0 8 - Rhythm and Brews 1 Pool Play
61 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:55 CF1 2 - Brew Crew 0 3 - Green White 3 Pool Play
62 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:55 CF2 4 - North Dallas 40 0 1 - Olympus FC 7 Pool Play
65 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:10 CF1 10 - FC Strangers 0 11 - El Cartel 10 Pool Play
66 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:10 CF2 12 - West Valley Strikers 0 9 - Visalia FC 3 Pool Play
63 Sat - 2020-01-18 16:25 CF1 6 - Crab Corner Las Vegas 0 7 - Rowdies 1 Pool Play
64 Sat - 2020-01-18 16:25 CF2 8 - Rhythm and Brews 1 5 - OMSL 3 Pool Play
69 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 EF5 5 - OMSL 0 7 - Rowdies 0 Pool Play
70 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 EF5 6 - Crab Corner Las Vegas 3 8 - Rhythm and Brews 1 Pool Play
71 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 EF2 9 - Visalia FC 1 11 - El Cartel 0 Pool Play
72 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 EF1 10 - FC Strangers 1 12 - West Valley Strikers 3 Pool Play
67 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 EF5 1 - Olympus FC 3 3 - Green White 0 Pool Play
68 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 EF3 2 - Brew Crew 1 4 - North Dallas 40 1 Pool Play
78 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 EF5 B4 - Crab Corner Las Vegas 2 C4 - FC Strangers 1 Consolation
73 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 EF2 A1 - Olympus FC 4 z3-1 - Rhythm and Brews 0 Qty Final
74 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 EF3 B1 - OMSL 0 z3-2 - El Cartel 4 Qtr Final
75 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 EF4 C1 - Visalia FC 1 A2 - Green White 0 Qtr Final
76 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 EF5 B2 - Rowdies 3 C2 - West Valley Strikers 0 Qtr Final
77 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 EF1 z3-3 - Brew Crew 0 A4 - North Dallas 40 2 Consolation
79 Mon - 2020-01-20 08:15 KZ3 W73 - Olympus FC 2 W76 - Rowdies 0 Semi Final
80 Mon - 2020-01-20 08:15 KZ4 W74 - El Cartel 1 W75 - Visalia FC 0 Semi Final
81 Mon - 2020-01-20 10:45 KZ3 W79 - Olympus FC 3 W80 - El Cartel 0 Championship

40 and Over Luther





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
86 Sat - 2020-01-18 08:45 RR1 9 - Yukker United 0 10 - UP Mexico 1 Pool Play
87 Sat - 2020-01-18 08:45 RR2 11 - Savage 5 12 - Deportivo Greeley 1 Pool Play
82 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 RR1 1 - Ajax Santa Rosa 2 2 - Prestige Worldwide 40 2 Pool Play
83 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 RR2 3 - Grosse Point Social Club 0 4 - Westside United FC 1 Pool Play
88 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 RR1 13 - Rock City FC 0 14 - The Leftovers 1 Pool Play
89 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 RR2 15 - Dynamo Solo 2 16 - Goodfoot FC 1 Pool Play
84 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 RR1 5 - Boise United 3 6 - OC Patagonia 1 Pool Play
85 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 RR2 7 - SBFC 4 8 - Santa Barbara FC 1 Pool Play
94 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:55 VP1 10 - UP Mexico 0 11 - Savage 0 Pool Play
95 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:55 VP2 12 - Deportivo Greeley 3 9 - Yukker United 3 Pool Play
90 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:10 VP1 2 - Prestige Worldwide 40 1 3 - Grosse Point Social Club 2 Pool Play
91 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:10 VP2 4 - Westside United FC 2 1 - Ajax Santa Rosa 0 Pool Play
96 Sat - 2020-01-18 16:25 VP1 14 - The Leftovers 2 15 - Dynamo Solo 3 Pool Play
97 Sat - 2020-01-18 16:25 VP2 16 - Goodfoot FC 1 13 - Rock City FC 2 Pool Play
92 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:40 VP1 6 - OC Patagonia 0 7 - SBFC 0 Pool Play
93 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:40 VP2 8 - Santa Barbara FC 1 5 - Boise United 2 Pool Play
98 Sun - 2020-01-19 08:45 FP1 1 - Ajax Santa Rosa 2 3 - Grosse Point Social Club 1 Pool Play
99 Sun - 2020-01-19 08:45 FP2 2 - Prestige Worldwide 40 2 4 - Westside United FC 2 Pool Play
100 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 FP1 5 - Boise United 3 7 - SBFC 1 Pool Play
101 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 FP2 6 - OC Patagonia 2 8 - Santa Barbara FC 2 Pool Play
102 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 FP1 9 - Yukker United 0 11 - Savage 1 Pool Play
103 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 FP2 10 - UP Mexico 1 12 - Deportivo Greeley 1 Pool Play
104 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 FP1 13 - Rock City FC 0 15 - Dynamo Solo 1 Pool Play
105 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 FP2 14 - The Leftovers 2 16 - Goodfoot FC 1 Pool Play
110 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 FP1 A3 - Prestige Worldwide 40 1 B3 - OC Patagonia 4 Consolation
111 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 FP2 A4 - Grosse Point Social Club 0 B4 - Santa Barbara FC 4 Consolation
112 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 FP1 C3 - Deportivo Greeley 2 D3 - Rock City FC 4 Consolation
113 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 FP2 C4 - Yukker United 2 D4 - Goodfoot FC 2 Consolation
106 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 FP1 A1 - Westside United FC 5 B2 - SBFC 4 Qtr Final
107 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 FP2 B1 - Boise United 1 A2 - Ajax Santa Rosa 2 Qtr Final
108 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 FP1 C1 - Savage 2 D2 - The Leftovers 3 Qtr Final
109 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 FP2 D1 - Dynamo Solo 1 C2 - UP Mexico 0 Qtr Final
114 Mon - 2020-01-20 09:30 KZ3 W106 - Westside United FC 1 W108 - The Leftovers 0 Semi Final
115 Mon - 2020-01-20 09:30 KZ4 W107 - Ajax Santa Rosa 2 W109 - Dynamo Solo 4 Semi Final
116 Mon - 2020-01-20 10:45 KZ4 W114 - Westside United FC 1 W115 - Dynamo Solo 0 Championship

40 and Over King





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
121 Sat - 2020-01-18 08:45 MM 9 - Vancouver Island Shaft 2 10 - Salt Lake United 2 Pool Play
117 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 EF5 1 - Coffee Connection Football Club 3 2 - FC Diablos 0 Pool Play
118 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 JL 3 - Austin United 5 4 - 5 Guy's and Your Mom 3 Pool Play
122 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 MM 11 - SWAGG 0 12 - Fuerza Mexico 7 Pool Play
119 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 JL 5 - Portland International 0 6 - Pick & Pull 1 Pool Play
123 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 MM 13 - Austin Celtic Cowboys 0 14 - ESSC 1 Pool Play
120 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 JL 7 - BB Utah 3 8 - Buffalo FC 3 Pool Play
124 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 MM 15 - Connection 3 16 - Inka Valley 0 Pool Play
125 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:55 JL 2 - FC Diablos 1 3 - Austin United 6 Pool Play
129 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:55 MM 10 - Salt Lake United 3 11 - SWAGG 1 Pool Play
126 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:10 JL 4 - 5 Guy's and Your Mom 2 1 - Coffee Connection Football Club 1 Pool Play
130 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:10 MM 12 - Fuerza Mexico 4 9 - Vancouver Island Shaft 1 Pool Play
131 Sat - 2020-01-18 16:25 MM 14 - ESSC 2 15 - Connection 4 Pool Play
132 Sat - 2020-01-18 16:25 JL 16 - Inka Valley 1 13 - Austin Celtic Cowboys 0 Pool Play
127 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:40 MM 6 - Pick & Pull 2 7 - BB Utah 0 Pool Play
128 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:40 JL 8 - Buffalo FC 0 5 - Portland International 0 Pool Play
139 Sun - 2020-01-19 08:45 UNLV1 13 - Austin Celtic Cowboys 1 15 - Connection 2 Pool Play
140 Sun - 2020-01-19 08:45 UNLV2 14 - ESSC 0 16 - Inka Valley 1 Pool Play
137 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 UNLV2 9 - Vancouver Island Shaft 4 11 - SWAGG 0 Pool Play
138 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 UNLV1 10 - Salt Lake United 1 12 - Fuerza Mexico 2 Pool Play
135 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 UNLV2 5 - Portland International 2 7 - BB Utah 4 Pool Play
136 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 UNLV1 6 - Pick & Pull 1 8 - Buffalo FC 1 Pool Play
133 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 UNLV2 1 - Coffee Connection Football Club 2 3 - Austin United 0 Pool Play
134 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 UNLV1 2 - FC Diablos 0 4 - 5 Guy's and Your Mom 4 Pool Play
147 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 UNLV2 C3 - Salt Lake United 3 D3 - ESSC 3 Consolation
148 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 UNLV1 C4 - SWAGG 0 D4 - Austin Celtic Cowboys 1 Consolation
144 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 TP3 D1 - Connection 3 C2 - Vancouver Island Shaft 0 Qtr Final
145 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 UNLV1 A3 - Austin United 1 B3 - BB Utah 3 Consolation
146 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 UNLV2 A4 - FC Diablos 0 B4 - Portland International 0 Consolation
141 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 TP3 A1 - 5 Guy's and Your Mom 1 B2 - Buffalo FC 0 Qtr Final
142 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 VP2 B1 - Pick & Pull 1 A2 - Coffee Connection Football Club 4 Qtr Final
143 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 UNLV1 C1 - Fuerza Mexico 4 D2 - Inka Valley 0 Qtr Final
149 Mon - 2020-01-20 09:30 KZ5 W141 - 5 Guy's and Your Mom 0 W143 - Fuerza Mexico 2 Semi Final
150 Mon - 2020-01-20 09:30 KZ6 W142 - Coffee Connection Football Club 2 W144 - Connection 1 Semi Final
151 Mon - 2020-01-20 10:45 KZ5 W149 - Fuerza Mexico 2 W150 - Coffee Connection Football Club 0 Championship

40 and Over Junior





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
156 Sat - 2020-01-18 08:45 FP1 9 - Jake Stars Punishers 2 10 - Club A-1 40's 2 Pool Play
157 Sat - 2020-01-18 08:45 FP2 11 - Fresno Ajax FC O40 0 12 - Leon FC 1 Pool Play
152 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 FP1 1 - Lumark SC 1 2 - CSC 76 Celtics 3 Pool Play
153 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 FP2 3 - Battle Born FC 0 4 - Agremiacion Peru 3 Pool Play
154 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 FP1 5 - Pateadores 3 6 - University of Price Hill 2 Pool Play
155 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 FP2 7 - River FC 0 8 - Las Cruces 4 Pool Play
158 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 FP1 13 - AZ Old Spice 2 14 - WESC 1 Pool Play
159 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 FP2 15 - La Chiquita 2 16 - Friendly FC 1 Pool Play
164 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:55 MC1 10 - Club A-1 40's 2 11 - Fresno Ajax FC O40 0 Pool Play
165 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:55 MC2 12 - Leon FC 0 9 - Jake Stars Punishers 0 Pool Play
160 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:10 MC1 2 - CSC 76 Celtics 6 3 - Battle Born FC 0 Pool Play
161 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:10 MC2 4 - Agremiacion Peru 0 1 - Lumark SC 0 Pool Play
162 Sat - 2020-01-18 16:25 MC1 6 - University of Price Hill 4 7 - River FC 2 Pool Play
163 Sat - 2020-01-18 16:25 MC2 8 - Las Cruces 1 5 - Pateadores 3 Pool Play
166 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:40 MC1 14 - WESC 1 15 - La Chiquita 8 Pool Play
167 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:40 MC2 16 - Friendly FC 1 13 - AZ Old Spice 0 Pool Play
168 Sun - 2020-01-19 08:45 KZ1 1 - Lumark SC 6 3 - Battle Born FC 0 Pool Play
169 Sun - 2020-01-19 08:45 KZ2 2 - CSC 76 Celtics 0 4 - Agremiacion Peru 0 Pool Play
170 Sun - 2020-01-19 08:45 KZ3 5 - Pateadores 3 7 - River FC 1 Pool Play
171 Sun - 2020-01-19 08:45 KZ4 6 - University of Price Hill 3 8 - Las Cruces 1 Pool Play
172 Sun - 2020-01-19 08:45 KZ5 9 - Jake Stars Punishers 5 11 - Fresno Ajax FC O40 0 Pool Play
173 Sun - 2020-01-19 08:45 KZ6 10 - Club A-1 40's 2 12 - Leon FC 1 Pool Play
174 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 KZ1 13 - AZ Old Spice 1 15 - La Chiquita 4 Pool Play
175 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 KZ2 14 - WESC 1 16 - Friendly FC 3 Pool Play
180 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 KZ7 A3 - Lumark SC 3 B3 - Las Cruces 0 Consolation
176 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 KZ4 A1 - CSC 76 Celtics 5 B2 - University of Price Hill 0 Qtr Final
177 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 KZ5 B1 - Pateadores 3 A2 - Agremiacion Peru 2 Qtr Final
178 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 KZ6 C1 - Club A-1 40's 4 D2 - Friendly FC 0 Qtr Final
179 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 KZ1 D1 - La Chiquita 1 C2 - Jake Stars Punishers 5 Qtr Final
181 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 KZ7 A4 - Battle Born FC 0 B4 - River FC 6 Consolation
182 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 KZ2 C3 - Leon FC 2 D3 - AZ Old Spice 0 Consolation
183 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 KZ3 C4 - Fresno Ajax FC O40 2 D4 - WESC 1 Consolation
184 Mon - 2020-01-20 08:15 KZ5 W176 - CSC 76 Celtics 3 W178 - Club A-1 40's 5 Semi Final
185 Mon - 2020-01-20 08:15 KZ6 W177 - Pateadores 1 W179 - Jake Stars Punishers 6 Semi Final
186 Mon - 2020-01-20 10:45 KZ6 W184 - Club A-1 40's 2 W185 - Jake Stars Punishers 1 Championship

40 and Over COMP





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
195 Sat - 2020-01-18 08:05 KZ7 4 - Club de Cuervos 3 5 - OC Lions FC 1 Pool Play
196 Sat - 2020-01-18 09:20 KZ7 9 - OC Spurs 1 10 - Legends O40 1 Pool Play
187 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:35 KZ7 1 - Nomads 5 2 - Perros Viejos FC 0 Pool Play
189 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 EF5 6 - LA Adet FC 0 7 - El Farolito 4 Pool Play
188 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:50 KZ7 3 - Niky's O40 1 4 - Club de Cuervos 1 Pool Play
191 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:15 KZ7 5 - OC Lions FC 0 1 - Nomads 5 Pool Play
190 Sat - 2020-01-18 14:30 KZ7 8 - Morelia 1 9 - OC Spurs 0 Pool Play
193 Sat - 2020-01-18 14:30 KZ1 10 - Legends O40 1 6 - LA Adet FC 2 Pool Play
192 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:45 KZ7 2 - Perros Viejos FC 1 3 - Niky's O40 4 Pool Play
194 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:00 KZ7 7 - El Farolito 3 8 - Morelia 0 Pool Play
197 Sun - 2020-01-19 08:45 MC1 1 - Nomads 1 3 - Niky's O40 0 Pool Play
198 Sun - 2020-01-19 08:45 MC2 2 - Perros Viejos FC 2 4 - Club de Cuervos 2 Pool Play
199 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 MC1 6 - LA Adet FC 0 8 - Morelia 1 Pool Play
200 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 MC2 7 - El Farolito 4 9 - OC Spurs 1 Pool Play
201 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 MC1 4 - Club de Cuervos 0 1 - Nomads 0 Pool Play
203 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 MC2 9 - OC Spurs 0 6 - LA Adet FC 1 Pool Play
202 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 MC1 5 - OC Lions FC 0 2 - Perros Viejos FC 3 Pool Play
206 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 MC2 10 - Legends O40 1 8 - Morelia 2 Pool Play
204 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 MC2 10 - Legends O40 0 7 - El Farolito 6 Pool Play
205 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 MC1 5 - OC Lions FC 0 3 - Niky's O40 4 Pool Play
207 Mon - 2020-01-20 08:15 EF1 A1 - Nomads 3 B2 - Morelia 1 Semi Final
208 Mon - 2020-01-20 08:15 EF2 B1 - El Farolito 3 A2 - Niky's O40 1 Semi
209 Mon - 2020-01-20 10:45 EF1 W207 - Nomads 5 W208 - El Farolito 6 Championship

48 and Over Martin





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
210 Sat - 2020-01-18 08:45 VP1 1 - SJ Gunners 0 2 - Highway 50 FC 1 Pool Play
211 Sat - 2020-01-18 08:45 VP2 3 - Fat Tuesday's FC 2 4 - WPS 0 Pool Play
212 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 VP1 5 - Bulldogs 1 6 - Blasters FC 2 Pool Play
213 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 VP2 7 - Blak Pijeon 3 8 - Seymour FC 1 Pool Play
214 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 VP1 9 - Greyhounds 1 10 - St James Gate 2 Pool Play
216 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 VP2 13 - Peru FC 0 14 - Arroyo Masters 9 Pool Play
215 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 VP1 11 - Fox Valley Hammers 0 12 - Purdy's Public House 2 Pool Play
217 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 VP2 15 - Green White 0 16 - OMSL 2 Pool Play
220 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:55 RRP 6 - Blasters FC 0 7 - Blak Pijeon 3 Pool Play
218 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:10 TP3 2 - Highway 50 FC 1 3 - Fat Tuesday's FC 0 Pool Play
221 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:10 RRP 8 - Seymour FC 2 5 - Bulldogs 0 Pool Play
219 Sat - 2020-01-18 16:25 TP3 4 - WPS 1 1 - SJ Gunners 0 Pool Play
222 Sat - 2020-01-18 16:25 EF4 10 - St James Gate 1 11 - Fox Valley Hammers 0 Pool Play
224 Sat - 2020-01-18 16:25 RRP 14 - Arroyo Masters 0 15 - Green White 0 Pool Play
223 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:40 EF4 12 - Purdy's Public House 4 9 - Greyhounds 0 Pool Play
225 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:40 RRP 16 - OMSL 5 13 - Peru FC 0 Pool Play
226 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 KZ3 1 - SJ Gunners 1 3 - Fat Tuesday's FC 4 Pool Play
227 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 KZ4 2 - Highway 50 FC 1 4 - WPS 0 Pool Play
228 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 KZ5 5 - Bulldogs 3 7 - Blak Pijeon 2 Pool Play
229 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 KZ6 6 - Blasters FC 0 8 - Seymour FC 6 Pool Play
232 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 RR1 13 - Peru FC 0 15 - Green White 14 Pool Play
233 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 RR2 14 - Arroyo Masters 0 16 - OMSL 1 Pool Play
230 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 RR1 9 - Greyhounds 1 11 - Fox Valley Hammers 1 Pool Play
231 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 RR2 10 - St James Gate 0 12 - Purdy's Public House 0 Pool Play
239 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 KZ7 A4 - SJ Gunners 0 B4 - Blasters FC 4 Consolation
241 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 KZ7 C4 - Fox Valley Hammers 2 D4 - Peru FC 1 Consolation
234 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 KZ1 A1 - Highway 50 FC 0 B2 - Seymour FC 1 Qtr Final
235 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 KZ2 B1 - Blak Pijeon 0 A2 - Fat Tuesday's FC 1 Qtr Final
236 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 KZ3 C1 - Purdy's Public House 0 D2 - Green White 1 Qtr Final
237 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 KZ4 D1 - OMSL 1 C2 - St James Gate 0 Qtr Final
238 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 KZ5 A3 - WPS 1 B3 - Bulldogs 1 Consolation
240 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 KZ6 C3 - Greyhounds 0 D3 - Arroyo Masters 2 Consolation
242 Mon - 2020-01-20 09:30 MC1 W234 - Seymour FC 0 W236 - Green White 1 Semi Final
243 Mon - 2020-01-20 09:30 MC2 W235 - Fat Tuesday's FC 0 W237 - OMSL 1 Semi Final
244 Mon - 2020-01-20 10:45 MC1 W242 - Green White 0 W243 - OMSL 1 Championship

48 and Over Luther





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
245 Sat - 2020-01-18 08:45 CF1 1 - Lishus 3 2 - ND40 Old Jokers 6 Pool Play
246 Sat - 2020-01-18 08:45 CF2 3 - Independiente 2 4 - Buffalo FC 48 0 Pool Play
247 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 CF1 5 - Town Drunks 4 6 - El Cartel-Hall of Famers 2 Pool Play
248 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 CF2 7 - UB 40 Sounders 2 8 - PV Strikers 0 Pool Play
249 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 CF1 9 - Canadian Legends O48 1 10 - Park Ridge Rogues 5 Pool Play
250 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 CF2 11 - Sand Dragons FC 2 12 - Aria 1 Pool Play
251 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 CF1 13 - Cascadia FC 0 14 - Bogy's Team 0 Pool Play
252 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 CF2 15 - Hogshead Brewery FC 0 16 - Califia 4 Pool Play
253 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:55 FP1 2 - ND40 Old Jokers 1 3 - Independiente 0 Pool Play
254 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:55 FP2 4 - Buffalo FC 48 3 1 - Lishus 0 Pool Play
255 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:10 FP1 6 - El Cartel-Hall of Famers 0 7 - UB 40 Sounders 2 Pool Play
256 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:10 FP2 8 - PV Strikers 0 5 - Town Drunks 3 Pool Play
257 Sat - 2020-01-18 16:25 FP1 10 - Park Ridge Rogues 0 11 - Sand Dragons FC 2 Pool Play
258 Sat - 2020-01-18 16:25 FP2 12 - Aria 3 9 - Canadian Legends O48 0 Pool Play
259 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:40 FP1 14 - Bogy's Team 4 15 - Hogshead Brewery FC 0 Pool Play
260 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:40 FP2 16 - Califia 3 13 - Cascadia FC 0 Pool Play
261 Sun - 2020-01-19 08:45 TP1 1 - Lishus 0 3 - Independiente 3 Pool Play
262 Sun - 2020-01-19 08:45 TP2 2 - ND40 Old Jokers 3 4 - Buffalo FC 48 4 Pool Play
263 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 TP1 5 - Town Drunks 1 7 - UB 40 Sounders 2 Pool Play
264 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 TP2 6 - El Cartel-Hall of Famers 5 8 - PV Strikers 2 Pool Play
265 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 TP1 9 - Canadian Legends O48 0 11 - Sand Dragons FC 6 Pool Play
266 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 TP2 10 - Park Ridge Rogues 2 12 - Aria 0 Pool Play
267 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 TP1 13 - Cascadia FC 8 15 - Hogshead Brewery FC 2 Pool Play
268 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 TP2 14 - Bogy's Team 1 16 - Califia 1 Pool Play
273 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 TP2 A3 - Buffalo FC 48 3 B3 - El Cartel-Hall of Famers 3 Consolation
274 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 TP1 A4 - Lishus 4 B4 - PV Strikers 1 Consolation
269 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 TP1 A1 - ND40 Old Jokers 2 B2 - Town Drunks 0 Qtr Final
270 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 TP2 B1 - UB 40 Sounders 1 A2 - Independiente 2 Qtr Final
275 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 TP1 C3 - Aria 1 D3 - Cascadia FC 2 Consolation
276 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 TP2 C4 - Canadian Legends O48 5 D4 - Hogshead Brewery FC 1 Consolation
271 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 TP1 C1 - Sand Dragons FC 9 D2 - Bogy's Team 3 Qtr Final
272 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 TP2 D1 - Califia 5 C2 - Park Ridge Rogues 3 Qtr Final
277 Mon - 2020-01-20 08:15 MC1 W269 - ND40 Old Jokers 4 W271 - Sand Dragons FC 5 Semi Final
278 Mon - 2020-01-20 08:15 MC2 W270 - Independiente 2 W272 - Califia 0 Semi Final
279 Mon - 2020-01-20 10:45 MC2 W277 - Sand Dragons FC 6 W278 - Independiente 4 Championship

48 and Over King





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
280 Sat - 2020-01-18 08:45 MC1 1 - Deportivo Peru 3 2 - Carnitas 1 Pool Play
282 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 MC1 5 - Denver United 1 6 - Vancouver United 3 Pool Play
283 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 MC2 7 - LA-LV 0 8 - Freeballers 0 Pool Play
281 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 MC2 3 - Boise United 48 9 4 - Saskatoon Arsenal 2 Pool Play
284 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 MC1 9 - FCFC 0 10 - Yellowstone FC 1 Pool Play
285 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 EF5 11 - OC Spurs 1 12 - International USA 2 Pool Play
286 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 MC1 13 - Deportivo Salida 1 14 - Jacob Center Wisdom 0 Pool Play
287 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 MC2 15 - Valhalla 0 16 - Okanagan FC 3 Pool Play
290 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:55 TP1 6 - Vancouver United 3 7 - LA-LV 3 Pool Play
291 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:55 TP2 8 - Freeballers 2 5 - Denver United 1 Pool Play
288 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:10 TP1 2 - Carnitas 1 3 - Boise United 48 0 Pool Play
289 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:10 TP2 4 - Saskatoon Arsenal 1 1 - Deportivo Peru 4 Pool Play
292 Sat - 2020-01-18 16:25 TP1 10 - Yellowstone FC 1 11 - OC Spurs 5 Pool Play
293 Sat - 2020-01-18 16:25 TP2 12 - International USA 1 9 - FCFC 2 Pool Play
294 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:40 TP1 14 - Jacob Center Wisdom 1 15 - Valhalla 5 Pool Play
295 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:40 TP2 16 - Okanagan FC 1 13 - Deportivo Salida 0 Pool Play
300 Sun - 2020-01-19 08:45 RRP 9 - FCFC 1 11 - OC Spurs 1 Pool Play
296 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 MM 1 - Deportivo Peru 2 3 - Boise United 48 0 Pool Play
302 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 RRP 13 - Deportivo Salida 1 15 - Valhalla 0 Pool Play
298 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 MM 5 - Denver United 0 7 - LA-LV 3 Pool Play
301 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 RRP 10 - Yellowstone FC 2 12 - International USA 1 Pool Play
297 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 MM 2 - Carnitas 4 4 - Saskatoon Arsenal 2 Pool Play
303 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 RRP 14 - Jacob Center Wisdom 0 16 - Okanagan FC 6 Pool Play
299 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 MM 6 - Vancouver United 2 8 - Freeballers 2 Pool Play
311 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 RRP C4 - International USA 8 D4 - Jacob Center Wisdom 1 Consolation
309 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 MM A4 - Saskatoon Arsenal 0 B4 - Denver United 4 Consolation
310 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 RRP C3 - FCFC 5 D3 - Valhalla 1 Consolation
306 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 RRP C1 - Yellowstone FC 1 D2 - Deportivo Salida 0 Qtr Final
308 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 MM A3 - Boise United 48 4 B3 - Freeballers 2 Consolation
304 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 MM A1 - Deportivo Peru 4 B2 - LA-LV 5 Qtr Final
305 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 UNLV1 B1 - Vancouver United 5 A2 - Carnitas 0 Qtr Final
307 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 RRP D1 - Okanagan FC 2 C2 - OC Spurs 0 Qtr Final
312 Mon - 2020-01-20 09:30 TP1 W304 - LA-LV 2 W306 - Yellowstone FC 0 Semi Final
313 Mon - 2020-01-20 09:30 TP2 W305 - Vancouver United 5 W307 - Okanagan FC 4 Semi Final
314 Mon - 2020-01-20 10:45 TP1 W312 - LA-LV 4 W313 - Vancouver United 2 Championship

48 and Over Junior





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
315 Sat - 2020-01-18 08:45 UNLV1 1 - Pellmans Old Guys 3 2 - International FC 0 Pool Play
316 Sat - 2020-01-18 08:45 UNLV2 3 - Artilleros 2 4 - Leon 1 Pool Play
317 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 UNLV1 5 - Nikys 48 3 6 - Fresno Ajax FC O48 2 Pool Play
318 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 UNLV2 7 - OGFC 0 8 - Santa Clara FC 1 Pool Play
319 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 UNLV1 9 - California United 0 10 - Real Madrid 0 Pool Play
320 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 UNLV2 11 - Prestige Worldwide 0 12 - Outlaws 4 Pool Play
321 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 UNLV1 13 - Southside Rangers 1 14 - Independiente FC 0 Pool Play
322 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 UNLV2 15 - Tanga 0 16 - Austin United 48 2 Pool Play
323 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:55 UNLV1 2 - International FC 2 3 - Artilleros 2 Pool Play
324 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:55 UNLV2 4 - Leon 0 1 - Pellmans Old Guys 5 Pool Play
328 Sat - 2020-01-18 14:30 KZ6 12 - Outlaws 4 9 - California United 0 Pool Play
325 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:10 UNLV1 6 - Fresno Ajax FC O48 3 7 - OGFC 1 Pool Play
326 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:10 UNLV2 8 - Santa Clara FC 0 5 - Nikys 48 5 Pool Play
327 Sat - 2020-01-18 16:25 UNLV1 10 - Real Madrid 2 11 - Prestige Worldwide 0 Pool Play
329 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:40 UNLV1 14 - Independiente FC 2 15 - Tanga 0 Pool Play
330 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:40 EF5 16 - Austin United 48 1 13 - Southside Rangers 0 Pool Play
333 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 CF1 5 - Nikys 48 3 7 - OGFC 0 Pool Play
334 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 CF2 6 - Fresno Ajax FC O48 2 8 - Santa Clara FC 1 Pool Play
335 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 CF1 9 - California United 1 11 - Prestige Worldwide 2 Pool Play
336 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 CF2 10 - Real Madrid 1 12 - Outlaws 4 Pool Play
337 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 CF1 13 - Southside Rangers 1 15 - Tanga 1 Pool Play
338 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 CF2 14 - Independiente FC 0 16 - Austin United 48 5 Pool Play
331 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 CF1 1 - Pellmans Old Guys 2 3 - Artilleros 0 Pool Play
332 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 CF2 2 - International FC 3 4 - Leon 2 Pool Play
341 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 EF1 C1 - Outlaws 2 D2 - Southside Rangers 0 Qtr Final
342 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 EF2 D1 - Austin United 48 4 C2 - Real Madrid 1 Qtr Final
345 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 EF3 C3 - Prestige Worldwide 1 D3 - Independiente FC 2 Consolation
346 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 EF4 C4 - California United 1 D4 - Tanga 1 Consolation
339 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 EF1 A1 - Pellmans Old Guys 4 B2 - Fresno Ajax FC O48 3 Qtr Final
340 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 EF2 B1 - Nikys 48 2 A2 - International FC 0 Qtr Final
343 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 EF3 A3 - Artilleros 0 B3 - Santa Clara FC 1 Consolation
344 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 EF4 A4 - Leon 0 B4 - OGFC 2 Consolation
347 Mon - 2020-01-20 08:15 TP1 W339 - Pellmans Old Guys 3 W341 - Outlaws 4 Semi Final
348 Mon - 2020-01-20 08:15 TP2 W340 - Nikys 48 4 W342 - Austin United 48 1 Semi Final
349 Mon - 2020-01-20 10:45 TP2 W347 - Outlaws 1 W348 - Nikys 48 0 Championship

48 and Over COMP





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
351 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 EF2 3 - Oro San Francisco 1 4 - Bay United 1 Pool Play
350 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 EF1 1 - Pars America 2 2 - Laguna Legends 0 Pool Play
352 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 EF3 5 - Real Marin FC 1 6 - Alianza San Francisco SC 1 Pool Play
353 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 EF2 7 - Kells 1 8 - White House Grille 2 Pool Play
354 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 EF3 9 - GC Legends 0 10 - HIP FC 1 Pool Play
355 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 EF4 11 - Sina FC 6 12 - Nomads 1 Pool Play
356 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:10 EF4 2 - Laguna Legends 0 3 - Oro San Francisco 6 Pool Play
357 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:10 EF2 4 - Bay United 2 1 - Pars America 1 Pool Play
358 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:10 EF3 6 - Alianza San Francisco SC 4 7 - Kells 1 Pool Play
359 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:10 EF1 8 - White House Grille 0 5 - Real Marin FC 1 Pool Play
360 Sat - 2020-01-18 16:25 EF2 10 - HIP FC 0 11 - Sina FC 2 Pool Play
361 Sat - 2020-01-18 16:25 EF3 12 - Nomads 3 9 - GC Legends 1 Pool Play
362 Sun - 2020-01-19 08:45 EF1 1 - Pars America 0 3 - Oro San Francisco 2 Pool Play
363 Sun - 2020-01-19 08:45 EF2 2 - Laguna Legends 0 4 - Bay United 5 Pool Play
364 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 EF1 5 - Real Marin FC 2 7 - Kells 0 Pool Play
365 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 EF2 6 - Alianza San Francisco SC 4 8 - White House Grille 1 Pool Play
366 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 EF3 9 - GC Legends 1 11 - Sina FC 3 Pool Play
367 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 EF4 10 - HIP FC 1 12 - Nomads 0 Pool Play
372 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 EF1 z3-3 - White House Grille 3 A4 - Laguna Legends 0 Consolation
373 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 EF2 B4 - Kells 2 C4 - GC Legends 2 Consolation
368 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 EF1 A1 - Oro San Francisco 4 z3-1 - Nomads 3 Qty Final
369 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 EF2 B1 - Alianza San Francisco SC 3 z3-2 - Pars America 0 Qtr Final
370 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 EF3 C1 - Sina FC 2 A2 - Bay United 1 Qtr Final
371 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 EF4 B2 - Real Marin FC 5 C2 - HIP FC 3 Qtr Final
374 Mon - 2020-01-20 09:30 EF1 W368 - Oro San Francisco 4 W371 - Real Marin FC 2 Semi Final
375 Mon - 2020-01-20 09:30 EF2 W369 - Alianza San Francisco SC 0 W370 - Sina FC 2 Semi Final
376 Mon - 2020-01-20 10:45 EF2 W374 - Oro San Francisco 7 W375 - Sina FC 6 Championship

55 and Over Martin





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
381 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 TP3 9 - Fox Valley Hammers 2 10 - Missoula Old Boys 1 Pool Play
377 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:35 KZ5 1 - DTC Soccer Geeks 1 2 - Highway 50 FC 2 Pool Play
378 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:35 KZ3 3 - San Jose Assyrian Stars 1 4 - Legends O55 2 Pool Play
379 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:35 KZ4 5 - North Dallas 40 3 6 - OMSL 0 Pool Play
380 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:35 KZ2 7 - Rush Brokers 0 8 - Fat Tuesday's FC 1 Pool Play
382 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 TP3 11 - HIP FC 1 12 - Azzurri 2 Pool Play
383 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 TP3 13 - Mojo's FC O55 0 14 - FC Kent City 1 Pool Play
384 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:55 TP3 15 - OC Spurs 55 3 16 - Shaheen FC DC 2 Pool Play
385 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:45 KZ1 2 - Highway 50 FC 3 3 - San Jose Assyrian Stars 2 Pool Play
386 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:45 KZ4 4 - Legends O55 3 1 - DTC Soccer Geeks 1 Pool Play
387 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:45 KZ3 6 - OMSL 1 7 - Rush Brokers 4 Pool Play
388 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:45 KZ2 8 - Fat Tuesday's FC 3 5 - North Dallas 40 0 Pool Play
389 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:45 KZ5 10 - Missoula Old Boys 0 11 - HIP FC 3 Pool Play
390 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:45 KZ6 12 - Azzurri 2 9 - Fox Valley Hammers 0 Pool Play
391 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:00 KZ1 14 - FC Kent City 1 15 - OC Spurs 55 0 Pool Play
392 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:00 KZ3 16 - Shaheen FC DC 0 13 - Mojo's FC O55 1 Pool Play
397 Sun - 2020-01-19 08:45 KZ7 9 - Fox Valley Hammers 2 11 - HIP FC 1 Pool Play
394 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 TP3 2 - Highway 50 FC 0 4 - Legends O55 1 Pool Play
398 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 KZ7 10 - Missoula Old Boys 0 12 - Azzurri 3 Pool Play
393 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 TP3 1 - DTC Soccer Geeks 4 3 - San Jose Assyrian Stars 3 Pool Play
395 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 RR1 5 - North Dallas 40 1 7 - Rush Brokers 3 Pool Play
396 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 EF4 6 - OMSL 0 8 - Fat Tuesday's FC 6 Pool Play
399 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 KZ7 13 - Mojo's FC O55 2 15 - OC Spurs 55 0 Pool Play
400 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 RR2 14 - FC Kent City 4 16 - Shaheen FC DC 0 Pool Play
405 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 VP1 A3 - DTC Soccer Geeks 3 B3 - North Dallas 40 1 Consolation
407 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 MC2 C3 - HIP FC 1 D3 - OC Spurs 55 1 Consolation
408 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 MC1 C4 - Missoula Old Boys 1 D4 - Shaheen FC DC 2 Consolation
402 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 MC1 B1 - Fat Tuesday's FC 2 A2 - Highway 50 FC 3 Qtr Final
406 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 JL A4 - San Jose Assyrian Stars 0 B4 - OMSL 3 Consolation
401 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 VP1 A1 - Legends O55 5 B2 - Rush Brokers 4 Qtr Final
403 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 KZ7 C1 - Azzurri 5 D2 - Mojo's FC O55 4 Qtr Final
404 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 MC2 D1 - FC Kent City 1 C2 - Fox Valley Hammers 4 Qtr Final
409 Mon - 2020-01-20 09:30 VP1 W401 - Legends O55 0 W403 - Azzurri 3 Semi Final
410 Mon - 2020-01-20 09:30 VP2 W402 - Highway 50 FC 1 W404 - Fox Valley Hammers 3 Semi Final
411 Mon - 2020-01-20 10:45 VP1 W409 - Azzurri 1 W410 - Fox Valley Hammers 0 Championship

55 and Over Luther





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
412 Sat - 2020-01-18 08:45 EF1 1 - Fresno Ajax FC O55 1 2 - Leyendas Colorado 1 Pool Play
413 Sat - 2020-01-18 08:45 EF2 3 - PAC in San Jose California 1 4 - Vancouver Island Masters 0 Pool Play
414 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 EF1 6 - Dynamo 1 7 - Gibos 0 Pool Play
416 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 EF3 11 - Press Room 1 12 - Platense 1 Pool Play
417 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 EF4 13 - Shaheen San Jose 1 14 - Sport Boys Callao USA 2 Pool Play
415 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 EF4 8 - SJ Pars 1 9 - Independiente 1 Pool Play
418 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 EF1 5 - SINA FC 2 1 - Fresno Ajax FC O55 2 Pool Play
419 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 EF2 2 - Leyendas Colorado 1 3 - PAC in San Jose California 0 Pool Play
420 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:55 EF1 10 - Murphy's Pub 0 6 - Dynamo 4 Pool Play
421 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:55 EF2 7 - Gibos 4 8 - SJ Pars 0 Pool Play
422 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:55 EF3 15 - Boston United 7 11 - Press Room 0 Pool Play
423 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:55 EF4 12 - Platense 3 13 - Shaheen San Jose 0 Pool Play
424 Sat - 2020-01-18 16:25 EF1 4 - Vancouver Island Masters 2 5 - SINA FC 3 Pool Play
425 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:40 EF1 9 - Independiente 0 10 - Murphy's Pub 2 Pool Play
426 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:40 EF2 14 - Sport Boys Callao USA 0 15 - Boston United 3 Pool Play
429 Sun - 2020-01-19 08:45 VP1 6 - Dynamo 5 8 - SJ Pars 1 Pool Play
430 Sun - 2020-01-19 08:45 VP2 7 - Gibos 3 9 - Independiente 1 Pool Play
431 Sun - 2020-01-19 08:45 JL 11 - Press Room 1 13 - Shaheen San Jose 2 Pool Play
427 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 VP1 1 - Fresno Ajax FC O55 0 3 - PAC in San Jose California 0 Pool Play
428 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 VP2 2 - Leyendas Colorado 2 4 - Vancouver Island Masters 2 Pool Play
432 Sun - 2020-01-19 10:00 JL 12 - Platense 1 14 - Sport Boys Callao USA 1 Pool Play
435 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 VP1 9 - Independiente 1 6 - Dynamo 7 Pool Play
436 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 VP2 10 - Murphy's Pub 1 7 - Gibos 1 Pool Play
441 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 JL 15 - Boston United 0 13 - Shaheen San Jose 0 Pool Play
433 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 VP1 4 - Vancouver Island Masters 0 1 - Fresno Ajax FC O55 2 Pool Play
434 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 VP2 5 - SINA FC 3 2 - Leyendas Colorado 0 Pool Play
437 Sun - 2020-01-19 13:55 JL 14 - Sport Boys Callao USA 3 11 - Press Room 2 Pool Play
438 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 JL 15 - Boston United 2 12 - Platense 0 Pool Play
440 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 VP2 10 - Murphy's Pub 2 8 - SJ Pars 0 Pool Play
439 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 VP2 5 - SINA FC 0 3 - PAC in San Jose California 0 Pool Play
442 Mon - 2020-01-20 08:15 VP1 z1-1 - Boston United 0 z2-1 - Gibos 1 Semi Final
443 Mon - 2020-01-20 08:15 VP2 z1-1 - Dynamo 4 z1-3 - SINA FC 5 Semi Final
444 Mon - 2020-01-20 10:45 VP2 W442 - Gibos 7 W443 - SINA FC 6 Championship

60 and Over





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
449 Sat - 2020-01-18 08:45 RRP 9 - Freddy Fund 9 10 - Santa Monica Old Stars 0 Pool Play
456 Sat - 2020-01-18 08:45 MC2 8 - Old MG Dodgers 3 5 - LA Pars 0 Pool Play
450 Sat - 2020-01-18 10:00 RRP 11 - DenGo 1 12 - San Diego Kickers 1 Pool Play
451 Sat - 2020-01-18 11:15 RRP 13 - Angelos 0 14 - The Gibos 2 Pool Play
452 Sat - 2020-01-18 12:30 RRP 15 - Oro San Francisco 1 16 - Schooners 2 Pool Play
445 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:15 KZ2 1 - Fat Tuesday's FC 1 2 - Colima SC 3 Pool Play
446 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:15 KZ3 3 - Real Marin 3 4 - Wild Rovers 1 Pool Play
447 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:15 KZ4 5 - LA Pars 0 6 - Seymour FC 3 Pool Play
448 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:15 KZ5 7 - Milpitas Bass 1 8 - Old MG Dodgers 0 Pool Play
457 Sat - 2020-01-18 13:55 EF5 10 - Santa Monica Old Stars 4 11 - DenGo 0 Pool Play
458 Sat - 2020-01-18 15:10 EF5 12 - San Diego Kickers 0 9 - Freddy Fund 4 Pool Play
459 Sat - 2020-01-18 16:25 EF5 14 - The Gibos 3 15 - Oro San Francisco 4 Pool Play
453 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:00 KZ4 2 - Colima SC 0 3 - Real Marin 1 Pool Play
454 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:00 KZ2 4 - Wild Rovers 0 1 - Fat Tuesday's FC 4 Pool Play
455 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:00 KZ5 6 - Seymour FC 1 7 - Milpitas Bass 0 Pool Play
460 Sat - 2020-01-18 17:40 EF3 16 - Schooners 0 13 - Angelos 0 Pool Play
461 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 EF3 1 - Fat Tuesday's FC 1 3 - Real Marin 2 Pool Play
463 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 JL 5 - LA Pars 0 7 - Milpitas Bass 3 Pool Play
464 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 MC1 6 - Seymour FC 0 8 - Old MG Dodgers 1 Pool Play
465 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 MC2 9 - Freddy Fund 8 11 - DenGo 0 Pool Play
467 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 VP2 13 - Angelos 0 15 - Oro San Francisco 2 Pool Play
468 Sun - 2020-01-19 11:15 VP1 14 - The Gibos 1 16 - Schooners 1 Pool Play
462 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 EF4 2 - Colima SC 3 4 - Wild Rovers 0 Pool Play
466 Sun - 2020-01-19 12:30 TP3 10 - Santa Monica Old Stars 2 12 - San Diego Kickers 0 Pool Play

60 and Over Top 8





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
469 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 EF5 1 - Real Marin 1 8 - Schooners 0 Pool Play
472 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 VP1 4 - Oro San Francisco 0 5 - Colima SC 2 Pool Play
470 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 EF5 2 - Seymour FC 4 7 - Santa Monica Old Stars 3 Pool Play
471 Sun - 2020-01-19 17:40 JL 3 - Freddy Fund 8 6 - Old MG Dodgers 0 Pool Play
473 Mon - 2020-01-20 08:15 FP1 W469 - Real Marin 1 W472 - Colima SC 0 Semi Final
474 Mon - 2020-01-20 08:15 FP2 W470 - Seymour FC 0 W471 - Freddy Fund 3 Semi Final
475 Mon - 2020-01-20 09:30 FP1 W473 - Real Marin 0 W474 - Freddy Fund 3 Championship

60 and Over Bottom 8





GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
477 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 CF2 2 - Milpitas Bass 1 7 - San Diego Kickers 2 Pool Play
478 Sun - 2020-01-19 15:10 CF1 3 - Wild Rovers 3 6 - Angelos 0 Pool Play
476 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 CF1 1 - Fat Tuesday's FC 4 8 - The Gibos 0 Pool Play
479 Sun - 2020-01-19 16:25 CF2 4 - LA Pars 0 5 - DenGo 29 Pool Play
480 Mon - 2020-01-20 10:00 EF3 W476 - Fat Tuesday's FC 2 W479 - DenGo 0 Semi Final
481 Mon - 2020-01-20 10:00 EF4 W477 - San Diego Kickers 0 W478 - Wild Rovers 3 Semi Final
482 Mon - 2020-01-20 11:15 EF4 W480 - Fat Tuesday's FC 2 W481 - Wild Rovers 1 Championship