Schedule and Standings

Schedule

Standings

35 and Over



Gr/PNoTeamFromPWDLPts Diff
Group A
A1 3 Soccer Locker Phoenix AZ 4 2 2 0 29 11
A2 4 Kells FC Portland OR 4 3 1 0 29 4
A3 1 La Perra FC Juarez Chihuahua 4 1 1 2 14 -1
A4 5 FC Bosnia Seattle WA 4 1 0 3 10 -35
A5 2 LASC O35 Van Nuys CA 4 1 0 3 9 -3


GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
5 Sat - 2019-10-19 08:30 Field 2 4 - Kells FC 2 5 - FC Bosnia 0 Pool Play
1 Sat - 2019-10-19 12:15 Field 7 1 - La Perra FC 2 2 - LASC O35 0 Pool Play
2 Sat - 2019-10-19 13:30 Field 7 3 - Soccer Locker 1 4 - Kells FC 1 Pool Play
3 Sat - 2019-10-19 17:45 Field 4 5 - FC Bosnia 2 1 - La Perra FC 0 Pool Play
4 Sat - 2019-10-19 17:45 Field 6 2 - LASC O35 0 3 - Soccer Locker 2 Pool Play
6 Sun - 2019-10-20 11:00 Field 8 1 - La Perra FC 1 3 - Soccer Locker 1 Pool Play
7 Sun - 2019-10-20 11:00 Field 7 2 - LASC O35 1 4 - Kells FC 2 Pool Play
8 Sun - 2019-10-20 13:30 Field 7 4 - Kells FC 1 1 - La Perra FC 0 Pool Play
9 Sun - 2019-10-20 13:30 Field 8 5 - FC Bosnia 1 2 - LASC O35 3 Pool Play
10 Sun - 2019-10-20 16:30 Field 7 5 - FC Bosnia 0 3 - Soccer Locker 33 Pool Play
11 Sun - 2019-10-20 19:00 Field 2 A1 - Soccer Locker 4 A2 - Kells FC 3 Championship

40 and Over Group A



Gr/PNoTeamFromPWDLPts Diff
Group A
A1 8 Fuerza Mexico Mexico City Mexico 4 4 0 0 35 17
A2 7 Nomads Solana Beach CA 4 3 1 0 32 7
A3 11 Club A-1 Albuquerque NM 4 3 0 1 28 6
A4 13 Tucson United Tucson AZ 4 2 1 1 26 2
A5 16 Four Peaks Brewers Paradise Valley AZ 4 2 1 1 24 1
A6 14 Leon Glendale AZ 4 2 0 2 22 7
A7 6 El Cartel Santa Cruz CA 4 1 2 1 19 2
A8 9 Biggest Little City Sparks NV 4 2 0 2 18 -9
A9 12 BB Utah South Jordan UT 4 0 1 3 6 -8
A10 15 Blak Pijeon FC Salt Lake City UT 4 0 0 4 1 -16
A11 10 Futbol United Scottsdale AZ 4 0 0 4 -1 -9


GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
13 Sat - 2019-10-19 08:30 Field 3 3 - Fuerza Mexico 8 4 - Biggest Little City 0 Pool Play
16 Sat - 2019-10-19 08:30 Field 4 9 - Leon 3 10 - Blak Pijeon FC 0 Pool Play
19 Sat - 2019-10-19 08:30 Field 5 8 - Tucson United 2 11 - Four Peaks Brewers 2 Pool Play
12 Sat - 2019-10-19 12:15 Field 3 1 - El Cartel 0 2 - Nomads 0 Pool Play
14 Sat - 2019-10-19 12:15 Field 4 5 - Futbol United 0 6 - Club A-1 1 Pool Play
15 Sat - 2019-10-19 12:15 Field 2 7 - BB Utah 0 8 - Tucson United 2 Pool Play
20 Sat - 2019-10-19 12:15 Field 5 4 - Biggest Little City 0 9 - Leon 8 Pool Play
21 Sat - 2019-10-19 12:15 Field 6 10 - Blak Pijeon FC 0 3 - Fuerza Mexico 5 Pool Play
22 Sat - 2019-10-19 15:15 Field 2 11 - Four Peaks Brewers 1 5 - Futbol United 0 Pool Play
17 Sat - 2019-10-19 16:30 Field 3 6 - Club A-1 3 1 - El Cartel 0 Pool Play
18 Sat - 2019-10-19 17:45 Field 2 2 - Nomads 3 7 - BB Utah 0 Pool Play
24 Sun - 2019-10-20 09:45 Field 5 2 - Nomads 4 8 - Tucson United 2 Pool Play
23 Sun - 2019-10-20 11:00 Field 6 1 - El Cartel 1 7 - BB Utah 1 Pool Play
25 Sun - 2019-10-20 11:00 Field 2 3 - Fuerza Mexico 2 9 - Leon 0 Pool Play
26 Sun - 2019-10-20 11:00 Field 4 4 - Biggest Little City 5 10 - Blak Pijeon FC 1 Pool Play
27 Sun - 2019-10-20 11:00 Field 3 11 - Four Peaks Brewers 0 6 - Club A-1 4 Pool Play
29 Sun - 2019-10-20 12:15 Field 5 8 - Tucson United 2 5 - Futbol United 0 Pool Play
28 Sun - 2019-10-20 15:15 Field 3 7 - BB Utah 1 4 - Biggest Little City 4 Pool Play
30 Sun - 2019-10-20 15:15 Field 5 10 - Blak Pijeon FC 0 11 - Four Peaks Brewers 4 Pool Play
31 Sun - 2019-10-20 15:15 Field 6 6 - Club A-1 0 3 - Fuerza Mexico 2 Pool Play
32 Sun - 2019-10-20 15:15 Field 2 9 - Leon 2 2 - Nomads 4 Pool Play
33 Sun - 2019-10-20 17:45 Field 3 5 - Futbol United 0 1 - El Cartel 5 Pool Play
34 Mon - 2019-10-21 09:15 Field 2 A1 - Fuerza Mexico 4 A4 - Tucson United 2 Semi Final
35 Mon - 2019-10-21 09:15 Field 3 A2 - Nomads 11 A3 - Club A-1 12 Semi Final
36 Mon - 2019-10-21 10:30 Field 2 W34 - Fuerza Mexico 2 W35 - Club A-1 1 Championship

40 and Over Group B



Gr/PNoTeamFromPWDLPts Diff
Group A
A1 17 Acapulco Gilbert AZ 3 3 0 0 28 8
A2 18 OC Spurs Huntington Beach CA 3 2 0 1 18 1
A3 20 Lokomotiva Salt Lake City UT 3 1 0 2 13 1
A4 19 Full 60 FC Seattle WA 3 0 0 3 1 -10
Group B
B1 21 Wonderers Van Nuys CA 3 2 1 0 23 6
B2 22 Prestige Worldwide Amarillo TX 3 1 2 0 17 1
B3 24 FCFC Fort Collins CO 3 1 1 1 15 0
B4 23 Calgary United Traveling FC Calgary Alberta 3 0 0 3 0 -7
Group C
C1 27 Fresno Ajax O40 Fresno CA 3 3 0 0 27 6
C2 26 Phoenix FC Seattle WA 3 1 1 1 15 3
C3 25 Black Mountain FC Cave Creek AZ 3 1 1 1 14 1
C4 28 Autobahn FC Santa Fe NM 3 0 0 3 1 -10


GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
39 Sat - 2019-10-19 08:30 Field 1 5 - Wonderers 0 6 - Prestige Worldwide 0 Pool Play
40 Sat - 2019-10-19 08:30 Field 6 7 - Calgary United Traveling FC 0 8 - FCFC 1 Pool Play
41 Sat - 2019-10-19 09:45 Field 1 9 - Black Mountain FC 1 10 - Phoenix FC 1 Pool Play
42 Sat - 2019-10-19 09:45 Field 2 11 - Fresno Ajax O40 3 12 - Autobahn FC 0 Pool Play
37 Sat - 2019-10-19 13:30 Field 2 1 - Acapulco 4 2 - OC Spurs 0 Pool Play
38 Sat - 2019-10-19 13:30 Field 3 3 - Full 60 FC 0 4 - Lokomotiva 4 Pool Play
45 Sat - 2019-10-19 13:30 Field 4 7 - Calgary United Traveling FC 0 6 - Prestige Worldwide 1 Pool Play
46 Sat - 2019-10-19 13:30 Field 5 8 - FCFC 2 5 - Wonderers 3 Pool Play
47 Sat - 2019-10-19 13:30 Field 6 11 - Fresno Ajax O40 1 10 - Phoenix FC 0 Pool Play
48 Sat - 2019-10-19 13:30 Field 1 12 - Autobahn FC 1 9 - Black Mountain FC 4 Pool Play
44 Sat - 2019-10-19 17:45 Field 3 4 - Lokomotiva 1 1 - Acapulco 2 Pool Play
43 Sat - 2019-10-19 19:00 Field 5 3 - Full 60 FC 1 2 - OC Spurs 4 Pool Play
49 Sun - 2019-10-20 08:30 Field 2 1 - Acapulco 3 3 - Full 60 FC 0 Pool Play
53 Sun - 2019-10-20 08:30 Field 3 9 - Black Mountain FC 0 11 - Fresno Ajax O40 2 Pool Play
50 Sun - 2019-10-20 09:45 Field 4 2 - OC Spurs 4 4 - Lokomotiva 2 Pool Play
51 Sun - 2019-10-20 09:45 Field 2 5 - Wonderers 5 7 - Calgary United Traveling FC 0 Pool Play
52 Sun - 2019-10-20 09:45 Field 3 6 - Prestige Worldwide 1 8 - FCFC 1 Pool Play
54 Sun - 2019-10-20 11:00 Field 5 10 - Phoenix FC 4 12 - Autobahn FC 0 Pool Play
59 Sun - 2019-10-20 13:30 Field 1 z3-3 - Lokomotiva 7 A4 - Autobahn FC 2 Consolation
60 Sun - 2019-10-20 13:30 Field 2 B4 - Calgary United Traveling FC 1 C4 - Full 60 FC 3 Consolation
57 Sun - 2019-10-20 15:15 Field 4 C1 - Fresno Ajax O40 4 A2 - OC Spurs 0 Qtr Final
55 Sun - 2019-10-20 16:30 Field 2 A1 - Acapulco 3 z3-2 - FCFC 0 Qtr Final
56 Sun - 2019-10-20 16:30 Field 3 B1 - Wonderers 6 z3-1 - Black Mountain FC 0 Qtr Final
58 Sun - 2019-10-20 16:30 Field 4 B2 - Prestige Worldwide 8 C2 - Phoenix FC 9 Qtr Final
61 Mon - 2019-10-21 09:15 Field 5 W55 - Acapulco 2 W56 - Wonderers 0 Semi Final
62 Mon - 2019-10-21 09:15 Field 6 W57 - Fresno Ajax O40 1 W58 - Phoenix FC 0 Semi Final
63 Mon - 2019-10-21 10:30 Field 6 W61 - Acapulco 0 W62 - Fresno Ajax O40 2 Championship

48 and Over Group A



Gr/PNoTeamFromPWDLPts Diff
Group A
A1 31 Drita Soccer Club Briarcliff Manor NY 3 3 0 0 24 4
A2 32 EPZ San Marcos CA 3 2 0 1 18 3
A3 30 Sand Dragons FC Cave Creek AZ 3 1 0 2 11 1
A4 29 El Cartel- Hall of Famers Santa Cruz CA 3 0 0 3 -1 -8
Group B
B1 34 Solomeo New York NY 3 3 0 0 28 10
B2 35 FC Mesa Mesa AZ 3 2 0 1 19 3
B3 33 Purdy's Public House Lake Tapps WA 3 1 0 2 8 -7
B4 36 Fresno Ajax O48 Fresno CA 3 0 0 3 0 -6
Group C
C1 37 Tucson United Tucson AZ 3 2 1 0 24 6
C2 38 Nomads Encitas CA 3 2 1 0 23 5
C3 39 La Campe FC Gardendale TX 3 1 0 2 9 -8
C4 40 LASC Santa Monica CA 3 0 0 3 2 -3


GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
68 Sat - 2019-10-19 09:45 Field 3 9 - Tucson United 2 10 - Nomads 2 Pool Play
69 Sat - 2019-10-19 09:45 Field 4 11 - La Campe FC 2 12 - LASC 1 Pool Play
64 Sat - 2019-10-19 11:00 Field 1 1 - El Cartel- Hall of Famers 0 2 - Sand Dragons FC 3 Pool Play
65 Sat - 2019-10-19 11:00 Field 2 3 - Drita Soccer Club 2 4 - EPZ 0 Pool Play
66 Sat - 2019-10-19 11:00 Field 3 5 - Purdy's Public House 1 6 - Solomeo 6 Pool Play
67 Sat - 2019-10-19 11:00 Field 4 7 - FC Mesa 2 8 - Fresno Ajax O48 0 Pool Play
75 Sat - 2019-10-19 12:15 Field 1 12 - LASC 1 9 - Tucson United 2 Pool Play
71 Sat - 2019-10-19 15:15 Field 3 4 - EPZ 4 1 - El Cartel- Hall of Famers 0 Pool Play
72 Sat - 2019-10-19 15:15 Field 4 7 - FC Mesa 0 6 - Solomeo 2 Pool Play
74 Sat - 2019-10-19 15:15 Field 1 11 - La Campe FC 1 10 - Nomads 5 Pool Play
70 Sat - 2019-10-19 16:30 Field 2 3 - Drita Soccer Club 1 2 - Sand Dragons FC 0 Pool Play
73 Sat - 2019-10-19 16:30 Field 1 8 - Fresno Ajax O48 0 5 - Purdy's Public House 1 Pool Play
76 Sun - 2019-10-20 08:30 Field 1 1 - El Cartel- Hall of Famers 0 3 - Drita Soccer Club 1 Pool Play
77 Sun - 2019-10-20 08:30 Field 4 2 - Sand Dragons FC 1 4 - EPZ 2 Pool Play
78 Sun - 2019-10-20 08:30 Field 5 5 - Purdy's Public House 0 7 - FC Mesa 3 Pool Play
79 Sun - 2019-10-20 08:30 Field 6 6 - Solomeo 3 8 - Fresno Ajax O48 0 Pool Play
80 Sun - 2019-10-20 09:45 Field 1 9 - Tucson United 5 11 - La Campe FC 0 Pool Play
81 Sun - 2019-10-20 09:45 Field 6 10 - Nomads 1 12 - LASC 0 Pool Play
86 Sun - 2019-10-20 13:30 Field 3 z3-3 - Purdy's Public House 3 A4 - El Cartel- Hall of Famers 4 Consolation
87 Sun - 2019-10-20 13:30 Field 4 B4 - Fresno Ajax O48 0 C4 - LASC 0 Consolation
85 Sun - 2019-10-20 15:15 Field 7 B2 - FC Mesa 1 C2 - Nomads 0 Qtr Final
82 Sun - 2019-10-20 16:30 Field 1 A1 - Drita Soccer Club 3 z3-2 - La Campe FC 0 Qtr Final
83 Sun - 2019-10-20 16:30 Field 5 B1 - Solomeo 3 z3-1 - Sand Dragons FC 0 Qtr Final
84 Sun - 2019-10-20 16:30 Field 6 C1 - Tucson United 0 A2 - EPZ 2 Qtr Final
88 Mon - 2019-10-21 08:00 Field 1 W82 - Drita Soccer Club 0 W83 - Solomeo 99 Semi Final
89 Mon - 2019-10-21 08:00 Field 4 W84 - EPZ 2 W85 - FC Mesa 0 Semi Final
90 Mon - 2019-10-21 10:30 Field 5 W88 - Solomeo 2 W89 - EPZ 1 Championship

48 and Over Group B



Gr/PNoTeamFromPWDLPts Diff
Group A
A1 44 PV Strikers Redondo Beach CA 3 2 0 1 18 0
A2 41 Waynes World Tacoma WA 3 1 1 1 15 2
A3 43 Highway 50 FC Reno NV 3 1 1 1 15 -1
A4 42 Boulder Blades Louisville CO 3 1 0 2 9 -1
Group B
B1 48 South Orange County Mission Viejo AZ 3 3 0 0 28 8
B2 46 OC Spurs Fountain Valley CA 3 1 1 1 14 1
B3 45 Arroyo92 Masters Altadena CA 3 1 1 1 14 0
B4 47 International USA South Jordan UT 3 0 0 3 2 -9


GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
91 Sat - 2019-10-19 11:00 Field 5 1 - Waynes World 0 2 - Boulder Blades 1 Pool Play
92 Sat - 2019-10-19 11:00 Field 6 3 - Highway 50 FC 1 4 - PV Strikers 3 Pool Play
93 Sat - 2019-10-19 11:00 Field 7 5 - Arroyo92 Masters 1 6 - OC Spurs 1 Pool Play
94 Sat - 2019-10-19 11:00 Field 8 7 - International USA 0 8 - South Orange County 4 Pool Play
95 Sat - 2019-10-19 16:30 Field 4 3 - Highway 50 FC 2 2 - Boulder Blades 1 Pool Play
96 Sat - 2019-10-19 16:30 Field 5 4 - PV Strikers 1 1 - Waynes World 4 Pool Play
97 Sat - 2019-10-19 16:30 Field 6 7 - International USA 0 6 - OC Spurs 3 Pool Play
98 Sat - 2019-10-19 16:30 Field 7 8 - South Orange County 2 5 - Arroyo92 Masters 0 Pool Play
99 Sun - 2019-10-20 12:15 Field 1 1 - Waynes World 2 3 - Highway 50 FC 2 Pool Play
100 Sun - 2019-10-20 12:15 Field 2 2 - Boulder Blades 0 4 - PV Strikers 1 Pool Play
101 Sun - 2019-10-20 12:15 Field 3 5 - Arroyo92 Masters 4 7 - International USA 2 Pool Play
102 Sun - 2019-10-20 12:15 Field 4 6 - OC Spurs 0 8 - South Orange County 2 Pool Play
104 Sun - 2019-10-20 17:45 Field 4 B2 - OC Spurs 2 A3 - Highway 50 FC 0 Qtr Final
105 Sun - 2019-10-20 17:45 Field 5 B1 - South Orange County 4 A4 - Boulder Blades 1 Qtr Final
106 Sun - 2019-10-20 17:45 Field 6 A2 - Waynes World 4 B3 - Arroyo92 Masters 1 Qtr Final
103 Sun - 2019-10-20 19:00 Field 3 A1 - PV Strikers 2 B4 - International USA 4 Qtr Final
107 Mon - 2019-10-21 08:00 Field 2 W103 - International USA 0 W104 - OC Spurs 2 Semi Final
108 Mon - 2019-10-21 08:00 Field 3 W105 - South Orange County 3 W106 - Waynes World 0 Semi Final
109 Mon - 2019-10-21 10:30 Field 1 W107 - OC Spurs 0 W108 - South Orange County 3 Championship

55 and Over



Gr/PNoTeamFromPWDLPts Diff
Group A
A1 50 OC Spurs Westminster CA 4 3 0 1 29 6
A2 49 Highway 50 FC Reno NV 4 1 2 1 18 -1
A3 52 Tucson Chapman Honda Tucson AZ 4 2 0 2 17 -2
A4 53 Boulder Blades Louisville CO 4 1 1 2 14 -1
A5 51 El Cartel-Legends Napa CA 4 1 1 2 12 -2
Group B
B1 54 Blackpool Rock Thousand Oaks CA 4 3 1 0 29 5
B2 57 Wild Rovers Santa Fe NM 4 2 1 1 22 3
B3 56 Four Peaks 55 Chandler AZ 4 2 0 2 20 4
B4 55 DTC Soccer Geeks Littleton CO 4 1 1 2 13 -8
B5 58 Clayton Wonders Clayton CA 4 0 1 3 8 -4


GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
110 Sat - 2019-10-19 08:30 Field 8 1 - Highway 50 FC 0 2 - OC Spurs 3 Pool Play
111 Sat - 2019-10-19 09:45 Field 8 3 - El Cartel-Legends 0 4 - Tucson Chapman Honda 1 Pool Play
112 Sat - 2019-10-19 12:15 Field 8 6 - Blackpool Rock 4 7 - DTC Soccer Geeks 1 Pool Play
114 Sat - 2019-10-19 13:30 Field 8 5 - Boulder Blades 1 1 - Highway 50 FC 1 Pool Play
113 Sat - 2019-10-19 15:15 Field 7 8 - Four Peaks 55 1 9 - Wild Rovers 4 Pool Play
116 Sat - 2019-10-19 15:15 Field 8 10 - Clayton Wonders 0 6 - Blackpool Rock 0 Pool Play
115 Sat - 2019-10-19 17:45 Field 5 2 - OC Spurs 2 3 - El Cartel-Legends 0 Pool Play
118 Sat - 2019-10-19 17:45 Field 1 4 - Tucson Chapman Honda 1 5 - Boulder Blades 3 Pool Play
117 Sat - 2019-10-19 19:00 Field 4 7 - DTC Soccer Geeks 0 8 - Four Peaks 55 6 Pool Play
119 Sat - 2019-10-19 19:00 Field 3 9 - Wild Rovers 3 10 - Clayton Wonders 2 Pool Play
121 Sun - 2019-10-20 09:45 Field 8 2 - OC Spurs 1 4 - Tucson Chapman Honda 2 Pool Play
123 Sun - 2019-10-20 11:00 Field 1 7 - DTC Soccer Geeks 0 9 - Wild Rovers 0 Pool Play
120 Sun - 2019-10-20 12:15 Field 8 1 - Highway 50 FC 0 3 - El Cartel-Legends 0 Pool Play
122 Sun - 2019-10-20 12:15 Field 6 6 - Blackpool Rock 1 8 - Four Peaks 55 0 Pool Play
125 Sun - 2019-10-20 15:15 Field 8 5 - Boulder Blades 0 2 - OC Spurs 2 Pool Play
127 Sun - 2019-10-20 15:15 Field 1 10 - Clayton Wonders 1 7 - DTC Soccer Geeks 2 Pool Play
124 Sun - 2019-10-20 16:30 Field 8 4 - Tucson Chapman Honda 0 1 - Highway 50 FC 2 Pool Play
126 Sun - 2019-10-20 19:00 Field 6 9 - Wild Rovers 0 6 - Blackpool Rock 1 Pool Play
128 Sun - 2019-10-20 19:00 Field 5 5 - Boulder Blades 0 3 - El Cartel-Legends 1 Pool Play
129 Sun - 2019-10-20 19:00 Field 4 10 - Clayton Wonders 1 8 - Four Peaks 55 3 Pool Play
130 Mon - 2019-10-21 08:00 Field 5 A1 - OC Spurs 1 B2 - Wild Rovers 0 Semi Final
131 Mon - 2019-10-21 08:00 Field 6 B1 - Blackpool Rock 0 A2 - Highway 50 FC 1 Semi
132 Mon - 2019-10-21 10:30 Field 3 W130 - OC Spurs 3 W131 - Highway 50 FC 4 Championship

60 and Over



Gr/PNoTeamFromPWDLPts Diff
Group A
A1 60 Golden State Sonoma CA 4 4 0 0 38 20
A2 62 LASC Los Angeles CA 4 3 1 0 30 9
A3 61 Incinerators Phoenix AZ 4 3 0 1 25 3
A4 63 Salsa FC Mission Viejo CA 4 2 0 2 20 5
A5 59 The Gibos Thousand Oaks CA 4 0 2 2 10 -6
A6 65 Still Kickin' AZ Tucson AZ 4 0 1 3 4 -22
A7 64 Missoula Old Boys Missoula MT 4 0 0 4 0 -9


GameDate/TimeFieldHome Away
133 Sat - 2019-10-19 09:45 Field 5 1 - The Gibos 1 2 - Golden State 6 Pool Play
134 Sat - 2019-10-19 09:45 Field 6 3 - Incinerators 0 4 - LASC 1 Pool Play
135 Sat - 2019-10-19 09:45 Field 7 5 - Salsa FC 4 6 - Missoula Old Boys 0 Pool Play
136 Sat - 2019-10-19 15:15 Field 5 2 - Golden State 4 5 - Salsa FC 0 Pool Play
137 Sat - 2019-10-19 15:15 Field 6 7 - Still Kickin' AZ 0 1 - The Gibos 0 Pool Play
138 Sat - 2019-10-19 16:30 Field 8 6 - Missoula Old Boys 0 3 - Incinerators 2 Pool Play
146 Sat - 2019-10-19 19:00 Field 2 7 - Still Kickin' AZ 0 4 - LASC 7 Pool Play
140 Sun - 2019-10-20 08:30 Field 7 5 - Salsa FC 6 7 - Still Kickin' AZ 0 Pool Play
141 Sun - 2019-10-20 08:30 Field 8 3 - Incinerators 2 1 - The Gibos 1 Pool Play
139 Sun - 2019-10-20 09:45 Field 7 4 - LASC 1 6 - Missoula Old Boys 0 Pool Play
144 Sun - 2019-10-20 12:15 Field 7 3 - Incinerators 1 5 - Salsa FC 0 Pool Play
142 Sun - 2019-10-20 13:30 Field 5 1 - The Gibos 0 4 - LASC 0 Pool Play
143 Sun - 2019-10-20 13:30 Field 6 2 - Golden State 9 7 - Still Kickin' AZ 0 Pool Play
145 Sun - 2019-10-20 17:45 Field 1 6 - Missoula Old Boys 0 2 - Golden State 2 Pool Play
147 Mon - 2019-10-21 09:15 Field 4 A1 - Golden State 5 A2 - LASC 6 Championship