Gr/P | No | Team | From | P | W | D | L | Pts | GF | GA | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||
A1 | 54 | ASC KG (Schanzmeyer) | None None | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 10 | 10 |
A2 | 53 | ASC KG (Keathley) | None None | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 14 | 4 |
A3 | 51 | ASC KG (Hyde) | None None | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
A4 | 52 | HI KG Shimmering Mermaids (Eagen) | None None | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 | -14 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Home | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | Fri - 2023-08-11 18:30 | B4E | 1 - ASC KG (Hyde) | 5 | 2 - HI KG Shimmering Mermaids (Eagen) | 1 | Pool Play |
56 | Fri - 2023-08-11 18:30 | B4W | 3 - ASC KG (Keathley) | 5 | 4 - ASC KG (Schanzmeyer) | 9 | Pool Play |
57 | Sat - 2023-08-12 10:30 | B4E | 2 - HI KG Shimmering Mermaids (Eagen) | 1 | 3 - ASC KG (Keathley) | 6 | Pool Play |
58 | Sat - 2023-08-12 11:30 | B4E | 4 - ASC KG (Schanzmeyer) | 6 | 1 - ASC KG (Hyde) | 4 | Pool Play |
59 | Sun - 2023-08-13 17:00 | B4E | 1 - ASC KG (Hyde) | 4 | 3 - ASC KG (Keathley) | 8 | Pool Play |
60 | Sun - 2023-08-13 17:00 | B4W | 2 - HI KG Shimmering Mermaids (Eagen) | 1 | 4 - ASC KG (Schanzmeyer) | 6 | Pool Play |
Gr/P | No | Team | From | P | W | D | L | Pts | GF | GA | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||
A1 | 1 | ASC KB (Field/Schlidt) | None None | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 5 |
A2 | 3 | HI KB Dragons (Eilers) | None None | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 7 |
A3 | 4 | IW KB (Boland) | MO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 0 |
A4 | 2 | MSH KB (McKnight) | None None | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | -15 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Home | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fri - 2023-08-11 17:30 | B4W | 3 - HI KB Dragons (Eilers) | 6 | 4 - IW KB (Boland) | 2 | Pool Play |
1 | Sat - 2023-08-12 12:30 | B4W | 1 - ASC KB (Field/Schlidt) | 6 | 2 - MSH KB (McKnight) | 1 | Pool Play |
3 | Sat - 2023-08-12 17:30 | B4E | 2 - MSH KB (McKnight) | 0 | 3 - HI KB Dragons (Eilers) | 5 | Pool Play |
4 | Sat - 2023-08-12 18:30 | B4E | 4 - IW KB (Boland) | 5 | 1 - ASC KB (Field/Schlidt) | 5 | Pool Play |
6 | Sun - 2023-08-13 12:00 | B4E | 2 - MSH KB (McKnight) | 0 | 4 - IW KB (Boland) | 5 | Pool Play |
5 | Sun - 2023-08-13 13:00 | B4E | 1 - ASC KB (Field/Schlidt) | 3 | 3 - HI KB Dragons (Eilers) | 2 | Pool Play |
Gr/P | No | Team | From | P | W | D | L | Pts | GF | GA | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||
A1 | 56 | SHFL-1G-Harteis | None None | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
A2 | 55 | St. Clement 1G (Stitchling) | None None | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 9 | 4 |
A3 | 58 | ASC 1G Fridlin | None None | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
A4 | 57 | HI 1G Gibson | None None | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Home | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | Sat - 2023-08-12 08:30 | B4W | 1 - St. Clement 1G (Stitchling) | 4 | 2 - SHFL-1G-Harteis | 6 | Pool Play |
64 | Sat - 2023-08-12 11:30 | B4W | 4 - ASC 1G Fridlin | 3 | 1 - St. Clement 1G (Stitchling) | 5 | Pool Play |
62 | Sat - 2023-08-12 15:30 | B4E | 3 - HI 1G Gibson | 3 | 4 - ASC 1G Fridlin | 5 | Pool Play |
63 | Sat - 2023-08-12 18:30 | B4W | 2 - SHFL-1G-Harteis | 2 | 3 - HI 1G Gibson | 0 | Pool Play |
65 | Sun - 2023-08-13 14:00 | B4E | 1 - St. Clement 1G (Stitchling) | 5 | 3 - HI 1G Gibson | 0 | Pool Play |
66 | Sun - 2023-08-13 14:00 | B4W | 2 - SHFL-1G-Harteis | 1 | 4 - ASC 1G Fridlin | 1 | Pool Play |
Gr/P | No | Team | From | P | W | D | L | Pts | GF | GA | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||
A1 | 59 | ASC 1G Clovers (Jerden) | None None | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 5 | 12 |
A2 | 62 | IW 1G Eagles (Payton/Johnson) | None None | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 2 |
A3 | 60 | ASC 1G Just Kickin' It (Shaner) | None None | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
A4 | 61 | St Joe Cottleville 1G Saints (Meyer) | None None | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Home | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | Sat - 2023-08-12 08:30 | B4E | 4 - IW 1G Eagles (Payton/Johnson) | 3 | 1 - ASC 1G Clovers (Jerden) | 7 | Pool Play |
69 | Sat - 2023-08-12 12:30 | B4E | 2 - ASC 1G Just Kickin' It (Shaner) | 2 | 3 - St Joe Cottleville 1G Saints (Meyer) | 1 | Pool Play |
67 | Sat - 2023-08-12 16:30 | B4E | 1 - ASC 1G Clovers (Jerden) | 6 | 2 - ASC 1G Just Kickin' It (Shaner) | 1 | Pool Play |
68 | Sat - 2023-08-12 16:30 | B4W | 3 - St Joe Cottleville 1G Saints (Meyer) | 2 | 4 - IW 1G Eagles (Payton/Johnson) | 4 | Pool Play |
72 | Sun - 2023-08-13 12:00 | B4W | 2 - ASC 1G Just Kickin' It (Shaner) | 0 | 4 - IW 1G Eagles (Payton/Johnson) | 5 | Pool Play |
71 | Sun - 2023-08-13 16:00 | B4W | 1 - ASC 1G Clovers (Jerden) | 6 | 3 - St Joe Cottleville 1G Saints (Meyer) | 1 | Pool Play |
Gr/P | No | Team | From | P | W | D | L | Pts | GF | GA | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||
A1 | 5 | ICD 1B (Baker) | None None | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
A2 | 6 | St. Patrick 1B (Dierenfeldt) | None None | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
A3 | 7 | HI 1B Dragons SC (Prochaska) | None None | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
A4 | 8 | ASC 1B Gators (Brady) | None None | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Home | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Fri - 2023-08-11 17:30 | B4E | 2 - St. Patrick 1B (Dierenfeldt) | 1 | 3 - HI 1B Dragons SC (Prochaska) | 0 | Pool Play |
8 | Sat - 2023-08-12 09:30 | B4E | 3 - HI 1B Dragons SC (Prochaska) | 3 | 4 - ASC 1B Gators (Brady) | 0 | Pool Play |
7 | Sat - 2023-08-12 14:30 | B4E | 1 - ICD 1B (Baker) | 3 | 2 - St. Patrick 1B (Dierenfeldt) | 2 | Pool Play |
10 | Sat - 2023-08-12 17:30 | B4W | 4 - ASC 1B Gators (Brady) | 2 | 1 - ICD 1B (Baker) | 5 | Pool Play |
12 | Sun - 2023-08-13 13:00 | B4W | 2 - St. Patrick 1B (Dierenfeldt) | 2 | 4 - ASC 1B Gators (Brady) | 2 | Pool Play |
11 | Sun - 2023-08-13 16:00 | B4E | 1 - ICD 1B (Baker) | 3 | 3 - HI 1B Dragons SC (Prochaska) | 0 | Pool Play |
Gr/P | No | Team | From | P | W | D | L | Pts | GF | GA | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||
A1 | 9 | ICD 1B (Patrick) | None None | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 12 |
A2 | 11 | ASC 1B The Sharks (Schubert/Giles) | None None | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 1 |
A3 | 12 | IW 1B Eagles (Martinez) | None None | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
A4 | 10 | MSH 1B Flames (Moore) | None None | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Home | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Sat - 2023-08-12 09:30 | B4W | 3 - ASC 1B The Sharks (Schubert/Giles) | 4 | 4 - IW 1B Eagles (Martinez) | 2 | Pool Play |
13 | Sat - 2023-08-12 10:30 | B4W | 1 - ICD 1B (Patrick) | 4 | 2 - MSH 1B Flames (Moore) | 0 | Pool Play |
15 | Sat - 2023-08-12 13:30 | B4E | 2 - MSH 1B Flames (Moore) | 1 | 3 - ASC 1B The Sharks (Schubert/Giles) | 6 | Pool Play |
16 | Sat - 2023-08-12 13:30 | B4W | 4 - IW 1B Eagles (Martinez) | 0 | 1 - ICD 1B (Patrick) | 5 | Pool Play |
17 | Sun - 2023-08-13 15:00 | B4E | 1 - ICD 1B (Patrick) | 7 | 3 - ASC 1B The Sharks (Schubert/Giles) | 2 | Pool Play |
18 | Sun - 2023-08-13 15:00 | B4W | 2 - MSH 1B Flames (Moore) | 4 | 4 - IW 1B Eagles (Martinez) | 6 | Pool Play |
Gr/P | No | Team | From | P | W | D | L | Pts | GF | GA | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||
A1 | 64 | ICD 2G Turf Queens (Blattel) | None None | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
A2 | 66 | ASC 2G Strikers (Keys) | None None | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 5 |
A3 | 65 | HI 2G Dragons (Eilers) | None None | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
A4 | 63 | CPOP 2G (Baucom) | None None | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Home | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | Fri - 2023-08-11 19:40 | B7 | 3 - HI 2G Dragons (Eilers) | 3 | 4 - ASC 2G Strikers (Keys) | 7 | Pool Play |
73 | Sat - 2023-08-12 08:30 | B2 | 1 - CPOP 2G (Baucom) | 0 | 2 - ICD 2G Turf Queens (Blattel) | 2 | Pool Play |
75 | Sat - 2023-08-12 13:10 | B2 | 2 - ICD 2G Turf Queens (Blattel) | 4 | 3 - HI 2G Dragons (Eilers) | 0 | Pool Play |
76 | Sat - 2023-08-12 13:10 | B3 | 4 - ASC 2G Strikers (Keys) | 8 | 1 - CPOP 2G (Baucom) | 1 | Pool Play |
77 | Sun - 2023-08-13 14:20 | B2 | 1 - CPOP 2G (Baucom) | 0 | 3 - HI 2G Dragons (Eilers) | 2 | Pool Play |
78 | Sun - 2023-08-13 14:20 | B3 | 2 - ICD 2G Turf Queens (Blattel) | 4 | 4 - ASC 2G Strikers (Keys) | 1 | Pool Play |
Gr/P | No | Team | From | P | W | D | L | Pts | GF | GA | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||
A1 | 70 | St. Joe Cottleville 2G Kornfeld | None None | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 9 |
A2 | 68 | HI 2G Rainbow Unicorns (Morris) | None None | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 3 |
A3 | 67 | MSH 2G (McKnight) | None None | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8 | -1 |
A4 | 69 | SAR 2G Tigers (Witt) | None None | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | -15 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Home | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | Sat - 2023-08-12 09:40 | B3 | 3 - SAR 2G Tigers (Witt) | 0 | 4 - St. Joe Cottleville 2G Kornfeld | 5 | Pool Play |
79 | Sat - 2023-08-12 10:50 | B3 | 1 - MSH 2G (McKnight) | 2 | 2 - HI 2G Rainbow Unicorns (Morris) | 2 | Pool Play |
81 | Sat - 2023-08-12 14:20 | B2 | 2 - HI 2G Rainbow Unicorns (Morris) | 6 | 3 - SAR 2G Tigers (Witt) | 1 | Pool Play |
82 | Sat - 2023-08-12 14:20 | B3 | 4 - St. Joe Cottleville 2G Kornfeld | 6 | 1 - MSH 2G (McKnight) | 1 | Pool Play |
83 | Sun - 2023-08-13 13:10 | B2 | 1 - MSH 2G (McKnight) | 5 | 3 - SAR 2G Tigers (Witt) | 0 | Pool Play |
84 | Sun - 2023-08-13 13:10 | B3 | 2 - HI 2G Rainbow Unicorns (Morris) | 1 | 4 - St. Joe Cottleville 2G Kornfeld | 2 | Pool Play |
Gr/P | No | Team | From | P | W | D | L | Pts | GF | GA | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||
A1 | 15 | Borromeo 2B Bobcats (Cox) | None None | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 5 | 11 |
A2 | 16 | ASC 2B (Garlich) | None None | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
A3 | 13 | SAR 2B (Farrell) | None None | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
A4 | 14 | MSH 2B (Chier) | None None | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17 | -13 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Home | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Sat - 2023-08-12 08:30 | B3 | 1 - SAR 2B (Farrell) | 5 | 2 - MSH 2B (Chier) | 1 | Pool Play |
20 | Sat - 2023-08-12 08:30 | B7 | 3 - Borromeo 2B Bobcats (Cox) | 7 | 4 - ASC 2B (Garlich) | 4 | Pool Play |
21 | Sat - 2023-08-12 13:10 | B7 | 2 - MSH 2B (Chier) | 1 | 3 - Borromeo 2B Bobcats (Cox) | 6 | Pool Play |
22 | Sat - 2023-08-12 13:10 | B9 | 4 - ASC 2B (Garlich) | 4 | 1 - SAR 2B (Farrell) | 2 | Pool Play |
23 | Sun - 2023-08-13 16:40 | B2 | 1 - SAR 2B (Farrell) | 0 | 3 - Borromeo 2B Bobcats (Cox) | 5 | Pool Play |
24 | Sun - 2023-08-13 16:40 | B3 | 2 - MSH 2B (Chier) | 2 | 4 - ASC 2B (Garlich) | 6 | Pool Play |
Gr/P | No | Team | From | P | W | D | L | Pts | GF | GA | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||
A1 | 18 | IW 2B Eagles (Murphy) | None None | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 7 | 11 |
A2 | 19 | Immacolata 2B (Steiner) | None None | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 10 | 3 |
A3 | 17 | SJM 2B (Gehner) | None None | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -2 |
A4 | 20 | ASC 2B (Telken) | None None | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Home | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | Sat - 2023-08-12 08:30 | B9 | 1 - SJM 2B (Gehner) | 3 | 2 - IW 2B Eagles (Murphy) | 7 | Pool Play |
101 | Sat - 2023-08-12 09:40 | B7 | 3 - Immacolata 2B (Steiner) | 5 | 4 - ASC 2B (Telken) | 1 | Pool Play |
103 | Sat - 2023-08-12 14:20 | B9 | 4 - ASC 2B (Telken) | 3 | 1 - SJM 2B (Gehner) | 8 | Pool Play |
102 | Sat - 2023-08-12 16:40 | B7 | 2 - IW 2B Eagles (Murphy) | 7 | 3 - Immacolata 2B (Steiner) | 4 | Pool Play |
104 | Sun - 2023-08-13 12:00 | B2 | 1 - SJM 2B (Gehner) | 2 | 3 - Immacolata 2B (Steiner) | 4 | Pool Play |
105 | Sun - 2023-08-13 12:00 | B3 | 2 - IW 2B Eagles (Murphy) | 5 | 4 - ASC 2B (Telken) | 0 | Pool Play |
Gr/P | No | Team | From | P | W | D | L | Pts | GF | GA | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||
A1 | 72 | HI 3G Wolves (Dolan) | None None | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 4 | 9 |
A2 | 73 | SJM 3G (Klevorn) | None None | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 4 |
A3 | 71 | ASC 3G Galaxy Girls (Brandt) | None None | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | -1 |
A4 | 74 | Glenridge Golden Girls 3G (Olsen) | None None | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 | -14 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Home | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | Sat - 2023-08-12 15:30 | B2 | 1 - ASC 3G Galaxy Girls (Brandt) | 2 | 2 - HI 3G Wolves (Dolan) | 4 | Pool Play |
86 | Sat - 2023-08-12 15:30 | B3 | 3 - SJM 3G (Klevorn) | 7 | 4 - Glenridge Golden Girls 3G (Olsen) | 3 | Pool Play |
87 | Sat - 2023-08-12 19:00 | B2 | 2 - HI 3G Wolves (Dolan) | 5 | 3 - SJM 3G (Klevorn) | 2 | Pool Play |
88 | Sat - 2023-08-12 19:00 | B3 | 4 - Glenridge Golden Girls 3G (Olsen) | 0 | 1 - ASC 3G Galaxy Girls (Brandt) | 5 | Pool Play |
89 | Sun - 2023-08-13 15:30 | B2 | 1 - ASC 3G Galaxy Girls (Brandt) | 1 | 3 - SJM 3G (Klevorn) | 4 | Pool Play |
90 | Sun - 2023-08-13 15:30 | B3 | 2 - HI 3G Wolves (Dolan) | 5 | 4 - Glenridge Golden Girls 3G (Olsen) | 0 | Pool Play |
Gr/P | No | Team | From | P | W | D | L | Pts | GF | GA | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||
A1 | 22 | ICD 3B (Regina) | None None | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 11 |
A2 | 21 | St. Clement 3B (Powers) | None None | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
A3 | 24 | ASC 3B Gators (Darnell) | None None | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -2 |
A4 | 23 | SCA 3B (Jacobs) | None None | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | -13 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Home | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Fri - 2023-08-11 18:30 | B7 | 1 - St. Clement 3B (Powers) | 2 | 2 - ICD 3B (Regina) | 5 | Pool Play |
26 | Fri - 2023-08-11 18:30 | B9 | 3 - SCA 3B (Jacobs) | 0 | 4 - ASC 3B Gators (Darnell) | 5 | Pool Play |
27 | Sat - 2023-08-12 15:30 | B7 | 2 - ICD 3B (Regina) | 5 | 3 - SCA 3B (Jacobs) | 0 | Pool Play |
28 | Sat - 2023-08-12 15:30 | B9 | 4 - ASC 3B Gators (Darnell) | 3 | 1 - St. Clement 3B (Powers) | 4 | Pool Play |
29 | Sun - 2023-08-13 16:40 | B7 | 1 - St. Clement 3B (Powers) | 4 | 3 - SCA 3B (Jacobs) | 1 | Pool Play |
30 | Sun - 2023-08-13 16:40 | B9 | 2 - ICD 3B (Regina) | 7 | 4 - ASC 3B Gators (Darnell) | 2 | Pool Play |
Gr/P | No | Team | From | P | W | D | L | Pts | GF | GA | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||
A1 | 27 | IW 3B (Schonhoff/Seck) | None None | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
A2 | 25 | ASC 3B Wildhorse Lightning (Faloon) | None None | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2 |
A3 | 26 | HI 3B (Andert) | None None | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
Group B | |||||||||||
B1 | 30 | St. Joseph Cottleville 3B (Wyland) | None None | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 8 |
B2 | 28 | HI 3B (Schrey) | None None | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | -1 |
B3 | 29 | HI 3B Dragons SC (Vogelsang) | None None | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Home | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | Fri - 2023-08-11 18:30 | B2 | 1 - ASC 3B Wildhorse Lightning (Faloon) | 7 | 2 - HI 3B (Andert) | 2 | Pool Play |
113 | Fri - 2023-08-11 18:30 | B3 | 4 - HI 3B (Schrey) | 6 | 5 - HI 3B Dragons SC (Vogelsang) | 1 | Pool Play |
115 | Sat - 2023-08-12 09:40 | B2 | 5 - HI 3B Dragons SC (Vogelsang) | 0 | 6 - St. Joseph Cottleville 3B (Wyland) | 5 | Pool Play |
114 | Sat - 2023-08-12 12:00 | B2 | 2 - HI 3B (Andert) | 0 | 3 - IW 3B (Schonhoff/Seck) | 5 | Pool Play |
116 | Sat - 2023-08-12 16:40 | B2 | 3 - IW 3B (Schonhoff/Seck) | 4 | 1 - ASC 3B Wildhorse Lightning (Faloon) | 2 | Pool Play |
117 | Sat - 2023-08-12 16:40 | B3 | 6 - St. Joseph Cottleville 3B (Wyland) | 5 | 4 - HI 3B (Schrey) | 0 | Pool Play |
118 | Sun - 2023-08-13 12:00 | B7 | A1 - IW 3B (Schonhoff/Seck) | 0 | B1 - St. Joseph Cottleville 3B (Wyland) | 5 | Championship |
119 | Sun - 2023-08-13 12:00 | B9 | A2 - ASC 3B Wildhorse Lightning (Faloon) | 1 | B2 - HI 3B (Schrey) | 2 | Third Place |
120 | Sun - 2023-08-13 13:10 | B7 | A3 - HI 3B (Andert) | 0 | B3 - HI 3B Dragons SC (Vogelsang) | 5 | Consolation |
Gr/P | No | Team | From | P | W | D | L | Pts | GF | GA | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||
A1 | 76 | MSH Wildcats 4G (Rathmann) | None None | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 8 |
A2 | 77 | HI 4G (Woldman) | None None | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | -1 |
A3 | 75 | ASC 4G (Hansen) | None None | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
Group B | |||||||||||
B1 | 78 | ASC 4G (Overschmidt) | None None | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 5 |
B2 | 80 | CPOP Gators 4G (Schlereth) | None None | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
B3 | 79 | HI 4G (Corry) | None None | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Home | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | Fri - 2023-08-11 19:40 | B9 | 4 - ASC 4G (Overschmidt) | 6 | 5 - HI 4G (Corry) | 1 | Pool Play |
91 | Sat - 2023-08-12 10:50 | B2 | 1 - ASC 4G (Hansen) | 1 | 2 - MSH Wildcats 4G (Rathmann) | 6 | Pool Play |
96 | Sat - 2023-08-12 12:00 | B7 | 6 - CPOP Gators 4G (Schlereth) | 2 | 4 - ASC 4G (Overschmidt) | 3 | Pool Play |
93 | Sat - 2023-08-12 14:20 | B7 | 2 - MSH Wildcats 4G (Rathmann) | 5 | 3 - HI 4G (Woldman) | 0 | Pool Play |
94 | Sat - 2023-08-12 17:50 | B2 | 5 - HI 4G (Corry) | 1 | 6 - CPOP Gators 4G (Schlereth) | 2 | Pool Play |
95 | Sat - 2023-08-12 17:50 | B3 | 3 - HI 4G (Woldman) | 5 | 1 - ASC 4G (Hansen) | 0 | Pool Play |
97 | Sun - 2023-08-13 13:10 | B9 | A1 - MSH Wildcats 4G (Rathmann) | 0 | B1 - ASC 4G (Overschmidt) | 3 | Championship |
98 | Sun - 2023-08-13 14:20 | B7 | A2 - HI 4G (Woldman) | 1 | B2 - CPOP Gators 4G (Schlereth) | 3 | Third Place |
99 | Sun - 2023-08-13 14:20 | B9 | A3 - ASC 4G (Hansen) | 4 | B3 - HI 4G (Corry) | 0 | Consolation |
Gr/P | No | Team | From | P | W | D | L | Pts | GF | GA | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||
A1 | 33 | SAR 4B (Sackman) | None None | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 8 | 8 |
A2 | 32 | HI 4B Dragons (Eilers) | None None | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 2 |
A3 | 31 | ASC 4B Cobras (Duncan) | None None | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
A4 | 34 | ASC 4B Goats (Tucker) | None None | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | -15 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Home | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | Sat - 2023-08-12 09:40 | B9 | 3 - SAR 4B (Sackman) | 6 | 4 - ASC 4B Goats (Tucker) | 1 | Pool Play |
31 | Sat - 2023-08-12 12:00 | B9 | 1 - ASC 4B Cobras (Duncan) | 2 | 2 - HI 4B Dragons (Eilers) | 4 | Pool Play |
33 | Sat - 2023-08-12 16:40 | B9 | 2 - HI 4B Dragons (Eilers) | 3 | 3 - SAR 4B (Sackman) | 7 | Pool Play |
34 | Sat - 2023-08-12 17:50 | B7 | 4 - ASC 4B Goats (Tucker) | 0 | 1 - ASC 4B Cobras (Duncan) | 5 | Pool Play |
35 | Sun - 2023-08-13 15:30 | B7 | 1 - ASC 4B Cobras (Duncan) | 4 | 3 - SAR 4B (Sackman) | 4 | Pool Play |
36 | Sun - 2023-08-13 15:30 | B9 | 2 - HI 4B Dragons (Eilers) | 5 | 4 - ASC 4B Goats (Tucker) | 0 | Pool Play |
Gr/P | No | Team | From | P | W | D | L | Pts | GF | GA | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||
A1 | 35 | ICD 5B (Weilbaecher) | None None | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
A2 | 37 | SJC 5B Saints (Lopez) | None None | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
A3 | 36 | SETON 5B Cougars (Dubis) | None None | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 |
Group B | |||||||||||
B1 | 40 | ASC 5B Pythons (Ackerman) | None None | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 8 |
B2 | 38 | Incarnate Word 5B (Renaud) | None None | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | -1 |
B3 | 39 | SCA 5B Cougars (Pupillo) | None None | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Home | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | Sat - 2023-08-12 08:30 | B1 | 1 - ICD 5B (Weilbaecher) | 5 | 2 - SETON 5B Cougars (Dubis) | 0 | Pool Play |
38 | Sat - 2023-08-12 08:30 | B5 | 4 - Incarnate Word 5B (Renaud) | 6 | 5 - SCA 5B Cougars (Pupillo) | 1 | Pool Play |
39 | Sat - 2023-08-12 12:30 | B1 | 2 - SETON 5B Cougars (Dubis) | 0 | 3 - SJC 5B Saints (Lopez) | 5 | Pool Play |
40 | Sat - 2023-08-12 12:30 | B5 | 5 - SCA 5B Cougars (Pupillo) | 1 | 6 - ASC 5B Pythons (Ackerman) | 6 | Pool Play |
41 | Sat - 2023-08-12 16:30 | B1 | 3 - SJC 5B Saints (Lopez) | 2 | 1 - ICD 5B (Weilbaecher) | 4 | Pool Play |
42 | Sat - 2023-08-12 16:30 | B5 | 6 - ASC 5B Pythons (Ackerman) | 6 | 4 - Incarnate Word 5B (Renaud) | 1 | Pool Play |
43 | Sun - 2023-08-13 14:40 | B1 | A1 - ICD 5B (Weilbaecher) | 5 | B1 - ASC 5B Pythons (Ackerman) | 0 | Championship |
44 | Sun - 2023-08-13 14:40 | B5 | A2 - SJC 5B Saints (Lopez) | 3 | B2 - Incarnate Word 5B (Renaud) | 2 | Third Place |
45 | Sun - 2023-08-13 14:40 | B8 | A3 - SETON 5B Cougars (Dubis) | 8 | B3 - SCA 5B Cougars (Pupillo) | 3 | Consolation |
Gr/P | No | Team | From | P | W | D | L | Pts | GF | GA | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||
A1 | 41 | HI 6B Dragons SC (Prochaska) | None None | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
A2 | 43 | CPOP 6B (Baucom) | None None | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
A3 | 42 | SAR 6B (Kunzler) | None None | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 |
Group B | |||||||||||
B1 | 44 | SAR 6B (Sackman) | None None | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 8 |
B2 | 45 | SAN 6B (Bahr) | None None | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
B3 | 46 | ASC 6B (Benton) | None None | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Home | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | Sat - 2023-08-12 11:10 | B1 | 1 - HI 6B Dragons SC (Prochaska) | 5 | 2 - SAR 6B (Kunzler) | 0 | Pool Play |
47 | Sat - 2023-08-12 11:10 | B5 | 4 - SAR 6B (Sackman) | 5 | 5 - SAN 6B (Bahr) | 0 | Pool Play |
48 | Sat - 2023-08-12 15:10 | B1 | 2 - SAR 6B (Kunzler) | 0 | 3 - CPOP 6B (Baucom) | 5 | Pool Play |
49 | Sat - 2023-08-12 15:10 | B5 | 5 - SAN 6B (Bahr) | 5 | 6 - ASC 6B (Benton) | 5 | Pool Play |
50 | Sat - 2023-08-12 19:00 | B1 | 3 - CPOP 6B (Baucom) | 0 | 1 - HI 6B Dragons SC (Prochaska) | 3 | Pool Play |
51 | Sat - 2023-08-12 19:00 | B5 | 6 - ASC 6B (Benton) | 0 | 4 - SAR 6B (Sackman) | 7 | Pool Play |
52 | Sun - 2023-08-13 12:00 | B1 | A1 - HI 6B Dragons SC (Prochaska) | 0 | B1 - SAR 6B (Sackman) | 3 | Championship |
53 | Sun - 2023-08-13 12:00 | B5 | A2 - CPOP 6B (Baucom) | 3 | B2 - SAN 6B (Bahr) | 4 | Third Place |
54 | Sun - 2023-08-13 12:00 | B8 | A3 - SAR 6B (Kunzler) | 0 | B3 - ASC 6B (Benton) | 5 | Consolation |
Gr/P | No | Team | From | P | W | D | L | Pts | GF | GA | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||
A1 | 47 | ASC 8B (Hampton) | None None | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 4 |
A2 | 50 | SAR 8B (Sackman) | None None | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 3 |
A3 | 49 | St. Gerard Majella 8B (Urban) | None None | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
A4 | 48 | HI 8B (Rogles) | None None | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Home | Away | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | Fri - 2023-08-11 18:20 | B1 | 4 - SAR 8B (Sackman) | 2 | 1 - ASC 8B (Hampton) | 1 | Pool Play |
106 | Sat - 2023-08-12 11:00 | B8 | 1 - ASC 8B (Hampton) | 7 | 2 - HI 8B (Rogles) | 2 | Pool Play |
107 | Sat - 2023-08-12 13:50 | B5 | 3 - St. Gerard Majella 8B (Urban) | 3 | 4 - SAR 8B (Sackman) | 1 | Pool Play |
108 | Sat - 2023-08-12 17:50 | B1 | 2 - HI 8B (Rogles) | 3 | 3 - St. Gerard Majella 8B (Urban) | 4 | Pool Play |
110 | Sun - 2023-08-13 13:20 | B1 | 1 - ASC 8B (Hampton) | 1 | 3 - St. Gerard Majella 8B (Urban) | 0 | Pool Play |
111 | Sun - 2023-08-13 13:20 | B5 | 2 - HI 8B (Rogles) | 1 | 4 - SAR 8B (Sackman) | 6 | Pool Play |