Team Schedules
Reports
View Schedule and Standings
View Schedule
Standings
Schedule By Flight
Schedule By Team
Select Team
Boys 1st - ASC 1B Gators (Brady) (8)
Boys 1st - ASC 1B The Sharks (Schubert/Giles) (11)
Boys 1st - HI 1B Dragons SC (Prochaska) (7)
Boys 1st - ICD 1B (Baker) (5)
Boys 1st - ICD 1B (Patrick) (9)
Boys 1st - IW 1B Eagles (Martinez) (12)
Boys 1st - MSH 1B Flames (Moore) (10)
Boys 1st - St. Patrick 1B (Dierenfeldt) (6)
Boys 2nd - ASC 2B (Garlich) (16)
Boys 2nd - ASC 2B (Telken) (20)
Boys 2nd - Borromeo 2B Bobcats (Cox) (15)
Boys 2nd - IW 2B Eagles (Murphy) (18)
Boys 2nd - Immacolata 2B (Steiner) (19)
Boys 2nd - MSH 2B (Chier) (14)
Boys 2nd - SAR 2B (Farrell) (13)
Boys 2nd - SJM 2B (Gehner) (17)
Boys 3rd - ASC 3B Gators (Darnell) (24)
Boys 3rd - ASC 3B Wildhorse Lightning (Faloon) (25)
Boys 3rd - HI 3B (Andert) (26)
Boys 3rd - HI 3B (Schrey) (28)
Boys 3rd - HI 3B Dragons SC (Vogelsang) (29)
Boys 3rd - ICD 3B (Regina) (22)
Boys 3rd - IW 3B (Schonhoff/Seck) (27)
Boys 3rd - SCA 3B (Jacobs) (23)
Boys 3rd - St. Clement 3B (Powers) (21)
Boys 3rd - St. Joseph Cottleville 3B (Wyland) (30)
Boys 4th - ASC 4B Cobras (Duncan) (31)
Boys 4th - ASC 4B Goats (Tucker) (34)
Boys 4th - HI 4B Dragons (Eilers) (32)
Boys 4th - SAR 4B (Sackman) (33)
Boys 5th - ASC 5B Pythons (Ackerman) (40)
Boys 5th - ICD 5B (Weilbaecher) (35)
Boys 5th - Incarnate Word 5B (Renaud) (38)
Boys 5th - SCA 5B Cougars (Pupillo) (39)
Boys 5th - SETON 5B Cougars (Dubis) (36)
Boys 5th - SJC 5B Saints (Lopez) (37)
Boys 6th - ASC 6B (Benton) (46)
Boys 6th - CPOP 6B (Baucom) (43)
Boys 6th - HI 6B Dragons SC (Prochaska) (41)
Boys 6th - SAN 6B (Bahr) (45)
Boys 6th - SAR 6B (Kunzler) (42)
Boys 6th - SAR 6B (Sackman) (44)
Boys 8th - ASC 8B (Hampton) (47)
Boys 8th - HI 8B (Rogles) (48)
Boys 8th - SAR 8B (Sackman) (50)
Boys 8th - St. Gerard Majella 8B (Urban) (49)
Boys K - ASC KB (Field/Schlidt) (1)
Boys K - HI KB Dragons (Eilers) (3)
Boys K - IW KB (Boland) (4)
Boys K - MSH KB (McKnight) (2)
Girls 1st - ASC 1G Clovers (Jerden) (59)
Girls 1st - ASC 1G Fridlin (58)
Girls 1st - ASC 1G Just Kickin' It (Shaner) (60)
Girls 1st - HI 1G Gibson (57)
Girls 1st - IW 1G Eagles (Payton/Johnson) (62)
Girls 1st - SHFL-1G-Harteis (56)
Girls 1st - St Joe Cottleville 1G Saints (Meyer) (61)
Girls 1st - St. Clement 1G (Stitchling) (55)
Girls 2nd - ASC 2G Strikers (Keys) (66)
Girls 2nd - CPOP 2G (Baucom) (63)
Girls 2nd - HI 2G Dragons (Eilers) (65)
Girls 2nd - HI 2G Rainbow Unicorns (Morris) (68)
Girls 2nd - ICD 2G Turf Queens (Blattel) (64)
Girls 2nd - MSH 2G (McKnight) (67)
Girls 2nd - SAR 2G Tigers (Witt) (69)
Girls 2nd - St. Joe Cottleville 2G Kornfeld (70)
Girls 3rd - ASC 3G Galaxy Girls (Brandt) (71)
Girls 3rd - Glenridge Golden Girls 3G (Olsen) (74)
Girls 3rd - HI 3G Wolves (Dolan) (72)
Girls 3rd - SJM 3G (Klevorn) (73)
Girls 4th - ASC 4G (Hansen) (75)
Girls 4th - ASC 4G (Overschmidt) (78)
Girls 4th - CPOP Gators 4G (Schlereth) (80)
Girls 4th - HI 4G (Corry) (79)
Girls 4th - HI 4G (Woldman) (77)
Girls 4th - MSH Wildcats 4G (Rathmann) (76)
Girls K - ASC KG (Hyde) (51)
Girls K - ASC KG (Keathley) (53)
Girls K - ASC KG (Schanzmeyer) (54)
Girls K - HI KG Shimmering Mermaids (Eagen) (52)
Schedule For
Check schedule for Playoff and Consolation Games. Playoff and consolation games will not appear on this page until the team has qualified.
Game Time
Field
Opponent
Game Type
Game Score